Darna Billiard tournament

Hosted by
desha
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   Billiards
  •   May 26, 2017 at 8:00 PM AST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Mohamed Naaoumi
Worthy Adversary: Khalil Najmi
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
31Mohamed Naaoumi8Mohamed Naaoumi2Khalil Najmi7Khalil Najmi130Khalil Najmi7Khalil Najmi2Fariz Hajiyev30Fariz Hajiyev029Mohamed Naaoumi8Mohamed Naaoumi2Crisanto Papa20Crisanto Papa028Fariz Hajiyev30Fariz Hajiyev2Awad Mohamed27Awad Mohamed027Moustafa Elnagdy2Moustafa Elnagdy0Khalil Najmi7Khalil Najmi226Crisanto Papa20Crisanto Papa2Mohamed Thayeer21Mohamed Thayeer025Nizar Adel16Nizar Adel0Mohamed Naaoumi8Mohamed Naaoumi224Awad Mohamed27Awad Mohamed2Vojislav INJAC22Vojislav INJAC023Fariz Hajiyev30Fariz Hajiyev2Sanjay Narayan19Sanjay Narayan022Khalil Najmi7Khalil Najmi2Roshan Kumar10Roshan Kumar021Moustafa Elnagdy2Moustafa Elnagdy2George Safi18George Safi020Nursultan Abdykadyrov28Nursultan Abdykadyrov1Mohamed Thayeer21Mohamed Thayeer219Tek Narayan29Tek Narayan1Crisanto Papa20Crisanto Papa218Mohamed Naaoumi8Mohamed Naaoumi2Almedina9Almedina117Vincent Paramo1Vincent Paramo1Nizar Adel16Nizar Adel216Baiaman Azzambek11Baiaman Azzambek0Vojislav INJAC22Vojislav INJAC215Nedim DUGONJIC6Nedim DUGONJIC1Awad Mohamed27Awad Mohamed214Khusanbai Abidzhanov14Khusanbai Abidzhanov0Sanjay Narayan19Sanjay Narayan213Mamdouh Samir3Mamdouh Samir0Fariz Hajiyev30Fariz Hajiyev212Roshan Kumar10Roshan Kumar2Krishan Kumar23Krishan Kumar011Khalil Najmi7Khalil Najmi2Vicky Colas26Vicky Colas110Beksultan Manas15Beksultan Manas0George Safi18George Safi29Moustafa Elnagdy2Moustafa Elnagdy2AnadinZunic31AnadinZunic18Suresh12Suresh0Mohamed Thayeer21Mohamed Thayeer27Ferhat5Ferhat0Nursultan Abdykadyrov28Nursultan Abdykadyrov26Hari Paudel13Hari Paudel0Crisanto Papa20Crisanto Papa25Nyembwe Kabambula4Nyembwe Kabambula0Tek Narayan29Tek Narayan24Almedina9Almedina2Erwin Edward24Erwin Edward13Mohamed Naaoumi8Mohamed Naaoumi2Tshering Lhaden25Tshering Lhaden02Nizar Adel16Nizar Adel2Nurbolot Keneshbek uulu17Nurbolot Keneshbek uulu01Vincent Paramo1Vincent Paramo2walid alaa eldin32walid alaa eldin0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Mohamed Naaoumi
Khalil Najmi
Khalil Najmi
Fariz Hajiyev
Mohamed Naaoumi
Crisanto Papa
Fariz Hajiyev
Awad Mohamed
Moustafa Elnagdy
Khalil Najmi
Crisanto Papa
Mohamed Thayeer
Nizar Adel
Mohamed Naaoumi
Awad Mohamed
Vojislav INJAC
Fariz Hajiyev
Sanjay Narayan
Khalil Najmi
Roshan Kumar
Moustafa Elnagdy
George Safi
Nursultan Abdykadyrov
Mohamed Thayeer
Tek Narayan
Crisanto Papa
Mohamed Naaoumi
Almedina
Vincent Paramo
Nizar Adel
Baiaman Azzambek
Vojislav INJAC
Nedim DUGONJIC
Awad Mohamed
Khusanbai Abidzhanov
Sanjay Narayan
Mamdouh Samir
Fariz Hajiyev
Roshan Kumar
Krishan Kumar
Khalil Najmi
Vicky Colas
Beksultan Manas
George Safi
Moustafa Elnagdy
AnadinZunic
Suresh
Mohamed Thayeer
Ferhat
Nursultan Abdykadyrov
Hari Paudel
Crisanto Papa
Nyembwe Kabambula
Tek Narayan
Almedina
Erwin Edward
Mohamed Naaoumi
Tshering Lhaden
Nizar Adel
Nurbolot Keneshbek uulu
Vincent Paramo
walid alaa eldin