Burak Bora Geleneksel 1. Fifa Turnuvası

Hosted by
BerkayCelik
  •   16 player Single Elimination
  •   FIFA 16
  •   October 18, 2016 at 12:05 PM +03
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu6Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu14Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak7Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak2Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu6Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu213Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey1Barış Yardımcı - Fırat AtabeyEmre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç12Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç12Atilla Durnaöz - Bertuğ Torun14Atilla Durnaöz - Bertuğ Torun0Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu6Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu311Orhun Keleş - Oğulcan Yılmaz15Orhun Keleş - Oğulcan Yılmaz1Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak7Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak210Berkay Çelik - Taner Yağız Ovacık4Berkay Çelik - Taner Yağız Ovacık1Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç12Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç59Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey1Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey1Tunahan Okumuş - Mustafa Erol8Tunahan Okumuş - Mustafa Erol08Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu6Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu4Ahmetcan Uzlaşık - Oğuzalp Şamlı11Ahmetcan Uzlaşık - Oğuzalp Şamlı17Görkem Odabaşı - Rahmetullah Can3Görkem Odabaşı - Rahmetullah Can1Atilla Durnaöz - Bertuğ Torun14Atilla Durnaöz - Bertuğ Torun26Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak7Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak1Arda Akansu - Tunç Türkmen10Arda Akansu - Tunç Türkmen05Emre Kayabaş - Baran Delibaş2Emre Kayabaş - Baran Delibaş0Orhun Keleş - Oğulcan Yılmaz15Orhun Keleş - Oğulcan Yılmaz24Emre Berk Narin - Avni Kürüm5Emre Berk Narin - Avni Kürüm0Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç12Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç23Berkay Çelik - Taner Yağız Ovacık4Berkay Çelik - Taner Yağız Ovacık3Mehmet Varol - Baha Akyıldız13Mehmet Varol - Baha Akyıldız12Tunahan Okumuş - Mustafa Erol8Tunahan Okumuş - Mustafa Erol2Mertcan Yılmaz - İlhami Sarıkaya9Mertcan Yılmaz - İlhami Sarıkaya01Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey1Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey3Cemali Bozbel - Berke Baysal16Cemali Bozbel - Berke Baysal0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu
Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak
Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu
Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey
Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç
Atilla Durnaöz - Bertuğ Torun
Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu
Orhun Keleş - Oğulcan Yılmaz
Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak
Berkay Çelik - Taner Yağız Ovacık
Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç
Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey
Tunahan Okumuş - Mustafa Erol
Abdullah Öztürk - Emre Burhan Aydoğdu
Ahmetcan Uzlaşık - Oğuzalp Şamlı
Görkem Odabaşı - Rahmetullah Can
Atilla Durnaöz - Bertuğ Torun
Barış Emre Kubalas - Feridun Berk Keskinorak
Arda Akansu - Tunç Türkmen
Emre Kayabaş - Baran Delibaş
Orhun Keleş - Oğulcan Yılmaz
Emre Berk Narin - Avni Kürüm
Emre Eren - Oğuzhan Koç
Berkay Çelik - Taner Yağız Ovacık
Mehmet Varol - Baha Akyıldız
Tunahan Okumuş - Mustafa Erol
Mertcan Yılmaz - İlhami Sarıkaya
Barış Yardımcı - Fırat Atabey
Cemali Bozbel - Berke Baysal