SF4 Best CPU

Hosted by
TreyZoro
  •   35 player Double Elimination
  •   Street Fighter IV
  •   December 30, 2016 at 8:25 PM CST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Zangief
Worthy Adversary: Fei Long
Maybe Next Time: Cody
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
67Cody19Cody0Zangief23Zangief365Zangief23Zangief3Ken25Ken163T. Hawk33T. Hawk0Zangief23Zangief260M. Bison13M. Bison1Zangief23Zangief258Sagat22Sagat1Zangief23Zangief257Adon7Adon1M. Bison13M. Bison248Zangief23Zangief2Hakan31Hakan047Rose28Rose1M. Bison13M. Bison244Juri16Juri0Hakan31Hakan239Blanka24Blanka0Zangief23Zangief240M. Bison13M. Bison2Guy14Guy141Rose28Rose2Chun Li32Chun Li124Zangief23Zangief2E.Honda26E.Honda127Guy14Guy2Cammy3Cammy030El fuerte27El fuerte0Chun Li32Chun Li222Gen11Gen0Chun Li32Chun Li269Zangief23Zangief3Fei Long4Fei Long268Fei Long4Fei Long1Zangief23Zangief366Fei Long4Fei Long3Cody19Cody262Balrog18Balrog1Cody19Cody261T. Hawk33T. Hawk0Fei Long4Fei Long254Cody19Cody2Sagat22Sagat053Balrog18Balrog2Adon7Adon051Fei Long4Fei Long2Makoto12Makoto052T. Hawk33T. Hawk2Ken25Ken035Seth6Seth0Sagat22Sagat238Dan35Dan1Cody19Cody234Adon7Adon2Abel10Abel137Akuma2Akuma0Balrog18Balrog233Rose28Rose1Makoto12Makoto232Fei Long4Fei Long2M. Bison13M. Bison031Ken25Ken2Blanka24Blanka036T. Hawk33T. Hawk2Juri16Juri016Gen11Gen0Sagat22Sagat215Seth6Seth2El fuerte27El fuerte014Guy14Guy0Cody19Cody219Cammy3Cammy0Dan35Dan213Abel10Abel2Zangief23Zangief112Adon7Adon2E.Honda26E.Honda011Gouken15Gouken0Balrog18Balrog218Akuma2Akuma2Hakan31Hakan010Makoto12Makoto2Guile21Guile09Sakura5Sakura0Rose28Rose28M. Bison13M. Bison2Dhalsim20Dhalsim07Fei Long4Fei Long2Dee Jay29Dee Jay06Ibuki9Ibuki1Blanka24Blanka25Viper8Viper0Ken25Ken24Juri16Juri2Rufus17Rufus117Ryu1Ryu0T. Hawk33T. Hawk23Dudley30Dudley1Dan35Dan22Hakan31Hakan2Vega34Vega01Chun Li32Chun Li0T. Hawk33T. Hawk2Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8Losers Round 9
Cody
Zangief
Zangief
Ken
Balrog
Ken
T. Hawk
Zangief
Ken
Abel
M. Bison
Zangief
Makoto
Abel
Ken
Guile
Sagat
Zangief
Adon
M. Bison
Abel
Akuma
Guile
Dee Jay
Zangief
Hakan
Rose
M. Bison
Akuma
Ryu
Abel
Dudley
Dan
Dee Jay
Seth
Guile
Juri
Hakan
Blanka
Zangief
M. Bison
Guy
Rose
Chun Li
Rufus
Ryu
Viper
Dudley
Dhalsim
Dee Jay
Sakura
Guile
Gouken
Hakan
Zangief
E.Honda
Guy
Cammy
El fuerte
Chun Li
Ibuki
Dudley
Guile
Vega
Gen
Chun Li
Zangief
Fei Long
Fei Long
Zangief
Fei Long
Cody
Balrog
Cody
T. Hawk
Fei Long
Cody
Sagat
Balrog
Adon
Fei Long
Makoto
T. Hawk
Ken
Seth
Sagat
Dan
Cody
Adon
Abel
Akuma
Balrog
Rose
Makoto
Fei Long
M. Bison
Ken
Blanka
T. Hawk
Juri
Gen
Sagat
Seth
El fuerte
Guy
Cody
Cammy
Dan
Abel
Zangief
Adon
E.Honda
Gouken
Balrog
Akuma
Hakan
Makoto
Guile
Sakura
Rose
M. Bison
Dhalsim
Fei Long
Dee Jay
Ibuki
Blanka
Viper
Ken
Juri
Rufus
Ryu
T. Hawk
Dudley
Dan
Hakan
Vega
Chun Li
T. Hawk