RHAP Survivor Winner Bracket

Hosted by
MarchCrazy414
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Kim Spradlin
Worthy Adversary: Rob Mariano
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
31Kim Spradlin1Kim Spradlin7Rob Mariano3Rob Mariano230Tony Vlachos7Tony Vlachos4Rob Mariano3Rob Mariano529Kim Spradlin1Kim Spradlin9Todd Herzog5Todd Herzog028Rob Mariano3Rob Mariano6JT Thomas6JT Thomas327Tom Westman2Tom Westman2Tony Vlachos7Tony Vlachos726Yul Kwon4Yul Kwon4Todd Herzog5Todd Herzog525Kim Spradlin1Kim Spradlin8Denise Stapley8Denise Stapley124JT Thomas6JT Thomas7Brian Heidik11Brian Heidik223Rob Mariano3Rob Mariano6Sandra Diaz-Twine (20)19Sandra Diaz-Twine (20)322Tony Vlachos7Tony Vlachos7Jeremy Collins10Jeremy Collins221Tom Westman2Tom Westman5Parvati Shallow15Parvati Shallow420Todd Herzog5Todd Herzog6Natalie Anderson12Natalie Anderson319Yul Kwon4Yul Kwon6Tyson Apostol13Tyson Apostol318Denise Stapley8Denise Stapley5Earl Cole9Earl Cole417Kim Spradlin1Kim Spradlin9Sophie Clarke17Sophie Clarke016Brian Heidik11Brian Heidik7Mike Holloway22Mike Holloway215JT Thomas6JT Thomas7Vecepia Towery27Vecepia Towery214Richard Hatch14Richard Hatch3Sandra Diaz-Twine (20)19Sandra Diaz-Twine (20)613Rob Mariano3Rob Mariano9Jenna Morasca30Jenna Morasca012Jeremy Collins10Jeremy Collins6Adam Klein23Adam Klein311Tony Vlachos7Tony Vlachos9Michele Fitzgerald26Michele Fitzgerald010Parvati Shallow15Parvati Shallow7John Cochran18John Cochran29Tom Westman2Tom Westman9Fabio Birza31Fabio Birza08Natalie Anderson12Natalie Anderson5Chris Daugherty21Chris Daugherty47Todd Herzog5Todd Herzog9Amber Brkich28Amber Brkich06Tyson Apostol13Tyson Apostol9Aras Baskauskas20Aras Baskauskas05Yul Kwon4Yul Kwon8Natalie White29Natalie White14Earl Cole9Earl Cole8Danni Boatwright24Danni Boatwright13Denise Stapley8Denise Stapley6Tina Wesson25Tina Wesson32Ethan Zohn16Ethan Zohn4Sophie Clarke17Sophie Clarke51Kim Spradlin1Kim Spradlin9Bob Crowley32Bob Crowley0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Kim Spradlin
Rob Mariano
Tony Vlachos
Rob Mariano
Kim Spradlin
Todd Herzog
Rob Mariano
JT Thomas
Tom Westman
Tony Vlachos
Yul Kwon
Todd Herzog
Kim Spradlin
Denise Stapley
JT Thomas
Brian Heidik
Rob Mariano
Sandra Diaz-Twine (20)
Tony Vlachos
Jeremy Collins
Tom Westman
Parvati Shallow
Todd Herzog
Natalie Anderson
Yul Kwon
Tyson Apostol
Denise Stapley
Earl Cole
Kim Spradlin
Sophie Clarke
Brian Heidik
Mike Holloway
JT Thomas
Vecepia Towery
Richard Hatch
Sandra Diaz-Twine (20)
Rob Mariano
Jenna Morasca
Jeremy Collins
Adam Klein
Tony Vlachos
Michele Fitzgerald
Parvati Shallow
John Cochran
Tom Westman
Fabio Birza
Natalie Anderson
Chris Daugherty
Todd Herzog
Amber Brkich
Tyson Apostol
Aras Baskauskas
Yul Kwon
Natalie White
Earl Cole
Danni Boatwright
Denise Stapley
Tina Wesson
Ethan Zohn
Sophie Clarke
Kim Spradlin
Bob Crowley