Turniej FIFA 17

Hosted by
ZwolenGameCup
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   FİFA 17
  •   June 17, 2017 at 11:00 AM CEST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Zwoleń Game Cup 3

16-18 czerwca, hala sportowa Liceum Ogólnokształcącego im. Jana Kochanowskiego w Zwoleniu

Sponsor Główny: 

Sprite

Sponsorzy:
HyperX
Monster Energy
Giga Komputer
Hama Polska

Partnerzy:
LG Polska
Macro Games
Pcstore Gaming Arena

IT-life.pl

Pula nagród w turnieju FIFA: 3000 zł

Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match3130292827262524Kacper Pacocha27Kacper PacochaKacper Tuszyński22Kacper Tuszyński23Jakub Grzyb30Jakub GrzybJan Czapka19Jan Czapka22Karol Wlazłowicz26Karol WlazłowiczPatryk Kwaśnik10Patryk Kwaśnik21Michał Pietrus2Michał PietrusSzymon Bielecki15Szymon Bielecki20Maciek Kukliński28Maciek KuklińskiAleksander Skorek12Aleksander Skorek19Arek Łapczyński29Arek ŁapczyńskiKacper Wołoszyn20Kacper Wołoszyn18Sylwester Brzeziński8Sylwester BrzezińskiMateusz Sokołowski24Mateusz Sokołowski17Karol Rafalski17Karol Rafalski16Jarosław Stankiewicz11Jarosław Stankiewicz0Kacper Tuszyński22Kacper Tuszyński115---6---0Kacper Pacocha27Kacper Pacocha314Kordian Chen14Kordian Chen0Jan Czapka19Jan Czapka413Dawid Kwaśnik3Dawid Kwaśnik0Jakub Grzyb30Jakub Grzyb112Patryk Kwaśnik10Patryk Kwaśnik3--23--011Marek Pietrus7Marek Pietrus1Karol Wlazłowicz26Karol Wlazłowicz610Szymon Bielecki15Szymon Bielecki2Patryk Sadkowski18Patryk Sadkowski19Michał Pietrus2Michał Pietrus2Jakub Moszczyński31Jakub Moszczyński08Aleksander Skorek12Aleksander Skorek2Rafał Potucha21Rafał Potucha17Darek Bednarczyk5Darek Bednarczyk1Maciek Kukliński28Maciek Kukliński46Paweł Wójcik13Paweł Wójcik0Kacper Wołoszyn20Kacper Wołoszyn15Jakub Molenda4Jakub Molenda0Arek Łapczyński29Arek Łapczyński14Adam Molenda9Adam Molenda1Mateusz Sokołowski24Mateusz Sokołowski23Sylwester Brzeziński8Sylwester Brzeziński3-25-02Michał Grzeszczyk16Michał Grzeszczyk0Karol Rafalski17Karol Rafalski21Adam Stawarz1Adam StawarzBartosz Kowalski32Bartosz KowalskiLoser of 29Loser of 29Loser of 30Loser of 30Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Kacper Pacocha
Kacper Tuszyński
Jakub Grzyb
Jan Czapka
Karol Wlazłowicz
Patryk Kwaśnik
Michał Pietrus
Szymon Bielecki
Maciek Kukliński
Aleksander Skorek
Arek Łapczyński
Kacper Wołoszyn
Sylwester Brzeziński
Mateusz Sokołowski
Karol Rafalski
Jarosław Stankiewicz
Kacper Tuszyński
---
Kacper Pacocha
Kordian Chen
Jan Czapka
Dawid Kwaśnik
Jakub Grzyb
Patryk Kwaśnik
--
Marek Pietrus
Karol Wlazłowicz
Szymon Bielecki
Patryk Sadkowski
Michał Pietrus
Jakub Moszczyński
Aleksander Skorek
Rafał Potucha
Darek Bednarczyk
Maciek Kukliński
Paweł Wójcik
Kacper Wołoszyn
Jakub Molenda
Arek Łapczyński
Adam Molenda
Mateusz Sokołowski
Sylwester Brzeziński
-
Michał Grzeszczyk
Karol Rafalski
Adam Stawarz
Bartosz Kowalski
Loser of 29
Loser of 30