2017 AUNZ Splatoon Cup

رعاية من طرف
AEL_Official
  •   المجموعات (6→2 و بعد Double Elimination
  •   Splatoon
  •   April 1, 2017 في 11:00 AM AEDT
Challonge premier badge
شالونج مميز
Hide ads + Support us
أغلق هذا الإعلان

Welcome to the official 2017 Australia & New Zealand Splatoon Cup!

We are looking to crown the best Splatoon team in the region! Your team could WIN a trip to E3 PLUS your own Nintendo Switch consoles!


This tournament is presented by the Australian Esports League and sponsored by Nintendo! You can found out more at - http://2017splatooncup.com.au/

Join the official tournament discord to talk to other members of the community and meet other Splatoon players! - https://discord.gg/SfdEU9V


Follow the AEL at https://www.facebook.com/AUesportsleague/ or https://www.twitter.com/AUesportsleague/

النتائج النهائية

البطل الاعلى: Blue Ringed Octolings
اضعف منافس: $¢arthAce
ربما المرة القادمة: RIP Tide
Live

Bracket Embed Code

تحديث الى Premier badge شالونج مميز لإزالة الإعلانات من تضمين.

بحاجة الى مساعدة؟ عرض Bracket Module Instructions
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge مسج المساعد.
Ajax loader
13Blue Ringed OctolingsBlue Ringed Octolings4RIP TideRIP Tide211RIP TideRIP Tide4Hayley's CometsHayley's Comets29Hayley's CometsHayley's Comets4Double DDouble D010RIP TideRIP Tide4Squids With GunsSquids With Guns06Part-time PiratesPart-time Pirates0Double DDouble D45All The BestAll The Best0Squids With GunsSquids With Guns414$¢arthAce$¢arthAce4Blue Ringed OctolingsBlue Ringed Octolings512$¢arthAce$¢arthAce4Blue Ringed OctolingsBlue Ringed Octolings18Blue Ringed OctolingsBlue Ringed Octolings4RIP TideRIP Tide27$¢arthAce$¢arthAce4Hayley's CometsHayley's Comets04RIP TideRIP Tide4Double DDouble D03Blue Ringed OctolingsBlue Ringed Octolings4Part-time PiratesPart-time Pirates02Hayley's CometsHayley's Comets4Squids With GunsSquids With Guns01$¢arthAce$¢arthAce4All The BestAll The Best0Round 1 - 11:00AM AESTالافضل في 7Round 2 - 12:00PM AESTالافضل في 7Semifinals - 14:00PMالافضل في 7Grand Finalsالافضل في 9Losers Round 1 - 12:00PMAESTالافضل في 7Losers Round 2 - 13:00PMAESTالافضل في 7Losers Round 3 - 14:00PMAESTالافضل في 7Losers Round 4 - 15:00PMAESTالافضل في 7
Blue Ringed Octolings
RIP Tide
RIP Tide
Hayley's Comets
Hayley's Comets
Double D
RIP Tide
Squids With Guns
Part-time Pirates
Double D
All The Best
Squids With Guns
$¢arthAce
Blue Ringed Octolings
$¢arthAce
Blue Ringed Octolings
Blue Ringed Octolings
RIP Tide
$¢arthAce
Hayley's Comets
RIP Tide
Double D
Blue Ringed Octolings
Part-time Pirates
Hayley's Comets
Squids With Guns
$¢arthAce
All The Best