Live
61Krajina29Krajina5958Domžale2Domžale5349FAP24FAP50Rijeka21Rijeka434437Velež Mostar18Velež Mostar38Partizan23Partizan39Lokomotiva UNIQLO14Lokomotiva UNIQLO40Teteks22Teteks19Pelister4PelisterMladost Podgorica13Mladost Podgorica18Tamiš8TamišKoper9Koper17NK Osijek32NK OsijekHajduk Split16Hajduk Split63Loser of 62 (if necessary)Loser of 62 (if necessary)62Radnički Niš6Radnički NišWinner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket6023Krajina29KrajinaRadnički Niš6Radnički Niš5611Domžale2DomžaleRadnički Niš6Radnički Niš5501Rad17RadKrajina29Krajina4802Crvena Zvezda3Crvena ZvezdaRadnički Niš6Radnički Niš4710Domžale2DomžaleRušanj7Rušanj4610Krajina29KrajinaRijeka21Rijeka4511Rad17RadFAP24FAP3210Radnički Niš6Radnički NišTeteks22Teteks3121Crvena Zvezda3Crvena ZvezdaLokomotiva UNIQLO14Lokomotiva UNIQLO3010Rušanj7RušanjPartizan23Partizan2920Domžale2DomžaleVelež Mostar18Velež Mostar2802Dinamo Vranje5Dinamo VranjeRijeka21Rijeka2710Krajina29KrajinaNovi Sad20Novi Sad2602Iskra25IskraFAP24FAP2501Olimpik Sarajevo1Olimpik SarajevoRad17Rad1611OFK Beograd11OFK BeogradTeteks22Teteks1510Radnički Niš6Radnički NišBudućnost27Budućnost1410Lokomotiva UNIQLO14Lokomotiva UNIQLODinamo Zagreb19Dinamo Zagreb1310Crvena Zvezda3Crvena ZvezdaŽarkovo30Žarkovo1202NK Bosna10NK BosnaPartizan23Partizan1120Rušanj7RušanjJavor26Javor1001NK Nosteria15NK NosteriaVelež Mostar18Velež Mostar911Domžale2DomžaleKom31Kom801Jedinstvo (BP)12Jedinstvo (BP)Rijeka21Rijeka711Dinamo Vranje5Dinamo VranjeSarajevo28Sarajevo612Mladost Podgorica13Mladost PodgoricaNovi Sad20Novi Sad502Pelister4PelisterKrajina29Krajina402Koper9KoperFAP24FAP301Tamiš8TamišIskra25Iskra202Hajduk Split16Hajduk SplitRad17Rad110Olimpik Sarajevo1Olimpik SarajevoNK Osijek32NK OsijekRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8
Krajina
Rad
Domžale
Rušanj
Crvena Zvezda
FAP
Rijeka
Olimpik Sarajevo
Iskra
Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje
Velež Mostar
Partizan
Lokomotiva UNIQLO
Teteks
Budućnost
OFK Beograd
Žarkovo
Dinamo Zagreb
Javor
NK Bosna
Kom
NK Nosteria
Sarajevo
Jedinstvo (BP)
Pelister
Mladost Podgorica
Tamiš
Koper
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
Loser of 62 (if necessary)
Radnički Niš
Winner of Losers Bracket
Krajina
Radnički Niš
Domžale
Radnički Niš
Rad
Krajina
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički Niš
Domžale
Rušanj
Krajina
Rijeka
Rad
FAP
Radnički Niš
Teteks
Crvena Zvezda
Lokomotiva UNIQLO
Rušanj
Partizan
Domžale
Velež Mostar
Dinamo Vranje
Rijeka
Krajina
Novi Sad
Iskra
FAP
Olimpik Sarajevo
Rad
OFK Beograd
Teteks
Radnički Niš
Budućnost
Lokomotiva UNIQLO
Dinamo Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda
Žarkovo
NK Bosna
Partizan
Rušanj
Javor
NK Nosteria
Velež Mostar
Domžale
Kom
Jedinstvo (BP)
Rijeka
Dinamo Vranje
Sarajevo
Mladost Podgorica
Novi Sad
Pelister
Krajina
Koper
FAP
Tamiš
Iskra
Hajduk Split
Rad
Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Osijek