DARTS ЛИГА - ОСМИ РАНКИНГ ТУРНИР

Hosted by
ClubKorona
  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   501
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Galin Dimov
Worthy Adversary: Kristiqn Docev
Maybe Next Time: Nona Dimitrova
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29Kristiqn Docev2Kristiqn Docev3Nona Dimitrova3Nona Dimitrova127Nona Dimitrova3Nona Dimitrova3Aleksandur Dimitrov10Aleksandur Dimitrov226Teodor Nedelchev11Teodor Nedelchev2Aleksandur Dimitrov10Aleksandur Dimitrov325Nikolai Ivanov4Nikolai Ivanov0Nona Dimitrova3Nona Dimitrova121Aleksandur Dimitrov10Aleksandur Dimitrov3Plamen Ivanov9Plamen Ivanov022Nona Dimitrova3Nona Dimitrova3Dimityr Djonov7Dimityr Djonov217Plamen Ivanov9Plamen Ivanov1bye16bye1018Stamen Dimitrov5Stamen Dimitrov0Aleksandur Dimitrov10Aleksandur Dimitrov319Dimityr Djonov7Dimityr Djonov3Dobromir Dobrev12Dobromir Dobrev120Nona Dimitrova3Nona Dimitrova3Toshko Kitaeca8Toshko Kitaeca012bye214bye20bye16bye1111Viktor Bonchev15Viktor Bonchev0Aleksandur Dimitrov10Aleksandur Dimitrov310bye313bye30Dobromir Dobrev12Dobromir Dobrev19Martin Bonchev16Martin Bonchev1Toshko Kitaeca8Toshko Kitaeca230Galin Dimov1Galin Dimov4Kristiqn Docev2Kristiqn Docev228Galin Dimov1Galin Dimov4Kristiqn Docev2Kristiqn Docev124Kristiqn Docev2Kristiqn Docev3Teodor Nedelchev11Teodor Nedelchev123Galin Dimov1Galin Dimov3Nikolai Ivanov4Nikolai Ivanov116Nona Dimitrova3Nona Dimitrova2Teodor Nedelchev11Teodor Nedelchev315Kristiqn Docev2Kristiqn Docev3Dimityr Djonov7Dimityr Djonov114Nikolai Ivanov4Nikolai Ivanov3Stamen Dimitrov5Stamen Dimitrov013Galin Dimov1Galin Dimov3Plamen Ivanov9Plamen Ivanov08bye16bye11Teodor Nedelchev11Teodor Nedelchev07Nona Dimitrova3Nona Dimitrova1bye214bye206Dimityr Djonov7Dimityr Djonov3Aleksandur Dimitrov10Aleksandur Dimitrov05Kristiqn Docev2Kristiqn Docev3Viktor Bonchev15Viktor Bonchev14Stamen Dimitrov5Stamen Dimitrov3Dobromir Dobrev12Dobromir Dobrev13Nikolai Ivanov4Nikolai Ivanov1bye313bye302Toshko Kitaeca8Toshko Kitaeca0Plamen Ivanov9Plamen Ivanov31Galin Dimov1Galin Dimov3Martin Bonchev16Martin Bonchev0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
Kristiqn Docev
Nona Dimitrova
Nona Dimitrova
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Teodor Nedelchev
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Nikolai Ivanov
Nona Dimitrova
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Plamen Ivanov
Nona Dimitrova
Dimityr Djonov
Plamen Ivanov
bye1
Stamen Dimitrov
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Dimityr Djonov
Dobromir Dobrev
Nona Dimitrova
Toshko Kitaeca
bye2
bye1
Viktor Bonchev
Aleksandur Dimitrov
bye3
Dobromir Dobrev
Martin Bonchev
Toshko Kitaeca
Galin Dimov
Kristiqn Docev
Galin Dimov
Kristiqn Docev
Kristiqn Docev
Teodor Nedelchev
Galin Dimov
Nikolai Ivanov
Nona Dimitrova
Teodor Nedelchev
Kristiqn Docev
Dimityr Djonov
Nikolai Ivanov
Stamen Dimitrov
Galin Dimov
Plamen Ivanov
bye1
Teodor Nedelchev
Nona Dimitrova
bye2
Dimityr Djonov
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Kristiqn Docev
Viktor Bonchev
Stamen Dimitrov
Dobromir Dobrev
Nikolai Ivanov
bye3
Toshko Kitaeca
Plamen Ivanov
Galin Dimov
Martin Bonchev