Ranking DragonGames 24 MARS 2017

Hosted by
JeuxStream
  •   19 player Double Elimination
  •   Street Fighter V
  •   March 24, 2017 at 6:00 PM EDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Babybeel
Worthy Adversary: Kusanagi
Maybe Next Time: Pawastar
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
35Babybeel16Babybeel2Pawastar19Pawastar133E-Corp Juniorleo11E-Corp Juniorleo0Pawastar19Pawastar231Ness9112Ness910Pawastar19Pawastar232E-Corp Juniorleo11E-Corp Juniorleo2Essebay9Essebay028Konvy14Konvy0Pawastar19Pawastar227Shikanoko13Shikanoko1Essebay9Essebay225Evo ryu7Evo ryu0Pawastar19Pawastar226Konvy14Konvy2Noob Saibot5Noob Saibot024Essebay9Essebay2Shake15Shake123Shikanoko13Shikanoko2Far1up6Far1up116Kazuki1Kazuki0Pawastar19Pawastar217Looping4Looping1Noob Saibot5Noob Saibot215Nerrazzuri10Nerrazzuri0Shake15Shake218Commissaire3Commissaire1Far1up6Far1up212Devil fox 158Devil fox 150Pawastar19Pawastar213Noob Saibot5Noob Saibot2Brice18Brice014Far1up6Far1up2onisuka17onisuka137Babybeel16Babybeel3Kusanagi2Kusanagi136Kusanagi2Kusanagi0Babybeel16Babybeel334Babybeel16Babybeel2Kusanagi2Kusanagi330Kusanagi2Kusanagi2E-Corp Juniorleo11E-Corp Juniorleo129Babybeel16Babybeel2Ness9112Ness91022Konvy14Konvy0E-Corp Juniorleo11E-Corp Juniorleo221Kusanagi2Kusanagi2Evo ryu7Evo ryu119Shikanoko13Shikanoko1Ness9112Ness91220Babybeel16Babybeel2Essebay9Essebay18Far1up6Far1up1E-Corp Juniorleo11E-Corp Juniorleo211Commissaire3Commissaire0Konvy14Konvy27Evo ryu7Evo ryu2Nerrazzuri10Nerrazzuri010Kusanagi2Kusanagi2Shake15Shake06Noob Saibot5Noob Saibot0Ness9112Ness9125Looping4Looping1Shikanoko13Shikanoko24Devil fox 158Devil fox 150Essebay9Essebay29Kazuki1Kazuki0Babybeel16Babybeel23Konvy14Konvy2Pawastar19Pawastar12Shake15Shake2Brice18Brice01Babybeel16Babybeel2onisuka17onisuka0Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7
Babybeel
Pawastar
E-Corp Juniorleo
Pawastar
Ness91
Pawastar
E-Corp Juniorleo
Essebay
Konvy
Pawastar
Shikanoko
Essebay
Evo ryu
Pawastar
Konvy
Noob Saibot
Essebay
Shake
Shikanoko
Far1up
Kazuki
Pawastar
Looping
Noob Saibot
Nerrazzuri
Shake
Commissaire
Far1up
Devil fox 15
Pawastar
Noob Saibot
Brice
Far1up
onisuka
Babybeel
Kusanagi
Kusanagi
Babybeel
Babybeel
Kusanagi
Kusanagi
E-Corp Juniorleo
Babybeel
Ness91
Konvy
E-Corp Juniorleo
Kusanagi
Evo ryu
Shikanoko
Ness91
Babybeel
Essebay
Far1up
E-Corp Juniorleo
Commissaire
Konvy
Evo ryu
Nerrazzuri
Kusanagi
Shake
Noob Saibot
Ness91
Looping
Shikanoko
Devil fox 15
Essebay
Kazuki
Babybeel
Konvy
Pawastar
Shake
Brice
Babybeel
onisuka