X-Men Second Coming Group 4

Hosted by
mugen_tournament
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: tomas (beast)
Worthy Adversary: abraham (cyclops)
Maybe Next Time: chad (sub-mariner)
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15chad (sub-mariner)4chad (sub-mariner)0tomas (beast)5tomas (beast)214katelynn (storm)3katelynn (storm)2diedre (psylocke)6diedre (psylocke)113abraham (cyclops)1abraham (cyclops)2jonathon (gambit)2jonathon (gambit)012diedre (psylocke)6diedre (psylocke)1tomas (beast)5tomas (beast)211jonathon (gambit)2jonathon (gambit)0chad (sub-mariner)4chad (sub-mariner)210katelynn (storm)3katelynn (storm)0abraham (cyclops)1abraham (cyclops)29diedre (psylocke)6diedre (psylocke)2jonathon (gambit)2jonathon (gambit)08tomas (beast)5tomas (beast)2katelynn (storm)3katelynn (storm)07abraham (cyclops)1abraham (cyclops)2chad (sub-mariner)4chad (sub-mariner)06katelynn (storm)3katelynn (storm)2jonathon (gambit)2jonathon (gambit)05chad (sub-mariner)4chad (sub-mariner)2diedre (psylocke)6diedre (psylocke)14tomas (beast)5tomas (beast)2abraham (cyclops)1abraham (cyclops)13katelynn (storm)3katelynn (storm)0chad (sub-mariner)4chad (sub-mariner)22jonathon (gambit)2jonathon (gambit)0tomas (beast)5tomas (beast)21abraham (cyclops)1abraham (cyclops)2diedre (psylocke)6diedre (psylocke)1Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5
chad (sub-mariner)
tomas (beast)
katelynn (storm)
diedre (psylocke)
abraham (cyclops)
jonathon (gambit)
diedre (psylocke)
tomas (beast)
jonathon (gambit)
chad (sub-mariner)
katelynn (storm)
abraham (cyclops)
diedre (psylocke)
jonathon (gambit)
tomas (beast)
katelynn (storm)
abraham (cyclops)
chad (sub-mariner)
katelynn (storm)
jonathon (gambit)
chad (sub-mariner)
diedre (psylocke)
tomas (beast)
abraham (cyclops)
katelynn (storm)
chad (sub-mariner)
jonathon (gambit)
tomas (beast)
abraham (cyclops)
diedre (psylocke)

Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts
1 tomas (beast) 5 - 0 - 0 0 5 0 10
2 abraham (cyclops) 4 - 1 - 0 0 4 0 9
3 chad (sub-mariner) 3 - 2 - 0 0 3 0 6
4 katelynn (storm) 2 - 3 - 0 0 2 0 4
5 diedre (psylocke) 1 - 4 - 0 0 1 0 6
6 jonathon (gambit) 0 - 5 - 0 0 0 0 0