FBC-FAPS Kalayaan Cup 2017 MxDF6

Hosted by
CHRIS_FBC
  •   18 player Single Elimination
  •   Badminton
  •   June 23, 2017 at 8:00 AM +03
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
171615Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)12Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)12Emma/Renren(EBC)(B)6Emma/Renren(EBC)(B)14Mel/Louie(EBC)(B)2Mel/Louie(EBC)(B)Chris/Rona(FBC)10Chris/Rona(FBC)11TYRONE/LIZA(BERKS)(B)4TYRONE/LIZA(BERKS)(B)0Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)12Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)213Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)16Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)8Emma/Renren(EBC)(B)6Emma/Renren(EBC)(B)2JHONA/ROBERT(BERKS)(B)11JHONA/ROBERT(BERKS)(B)07Mohammed/Angel(JEDDAH)3Mohammed/Angel(JEDDAH)Andrew/Kasmir(RESC)14Andrew/Kasmir(RESC)6ARJAY/LYN(BERKS)(B)7ARJAY/LYN(BERKS)(B)0Chris/Rona(FBC)10Chris/Rona(FBC)210Mel/Louie(EBC)(B)2Mel/Louie(EBC)(B)2DOM/GRACE(BERKS)(B)15DOM/GRACE(BERKS)(B)05JHUN/APPLE(BERKS)(B)5JHUN/APPLE(BERKS)(B)0Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)12Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)24TYRONE/LIZA(BERKS)(B)4TYRONE/LIZA(BERKS)(B)2Dulith/Angelina(BADDICT-RIYADH)13Dulith/Angelina(BADDICT-RIYADH)03ARMAN/HANI(BERKS)8ARMAN/HANI(BERKS)Rodel Ramones/Grace Saavedra(BADDICT-RIYADH)9Rodel Ramones/Grace Saavedra(BADDICT-RIYADH)9IPE/DOC THESS(BERKS)1IPE/DOC THESS(BERKS)0Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)16Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)22DOM/GRACE(BERKS)(B)15DOM/GRACE(BERKS)(B)2Wenuja/Julia Nash(BADDICT-RIYADH)18Wenuja/Julia Nash(BADDICT-RIYADH)01Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)16Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)2MELDANE/ANNIE(BERKS)17MELDANE/ANNIE(BERKS)0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)
Emma/Renren(EBC)(B)
Mel/Louie(EBC)(B)
Chris/Rona(FBC)
TYRONE/LIZA(BERKS)(B)
Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)
Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)
Emma/Renren(EBC)(B)
JHONA/ROBERT(BERKS)(B)
Mohammed/Angel(JEDDAH)
Andrew/Kasmir(RESC)
ARJAY/LYN(BERKS)(B)
Chris/Rona(FBC)
Mel/Louie(EBC)(B)
DOM/GRACE(BERKS)(B)
JHUN/APPLE(BERKS)(B)
Ariel/Alma de Guzman(RSC)
TYRONE/LIZA(BERKS)(B)
Dulith/Angelina(BADDICT-RIYADH)
ARMAN/HANI(BERKS)
Rodel Ramones/Grace Saavedra(BADDICT-RIYADH)
IPE/DOC THESS(BERKS)
Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)
DOM/GRACE(BERKS)(B)
Wenuja/Julia Nash(BADDICT-RIYADH)
Jonathan/Diane Zacarias(RSC)
MELDANE/ANNIE(BERKS)