DARTS ЛИГА - ЧЕТВЪРТИ РАНКИНГ ТУРНИР

Hosted by
ClubKorona
  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   501
  •   December 4, 2016 at 2:30 PM EET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Nikolai Ivanov
Worthy Adversary: Radoslav Krystev
Maybe Next Time: Plamen Petrov
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29Radoslav Krystev7Radoslav Krystev4Plamen Petrov12Plamen Petrov327Ivan Ivanov1Ivan Ivanov1Plamen Petrov12Plamen Petrov326Galin Dimov6Galin Dimov0Plamen Petrov12Plamen Petrov325Aleksandur Ivanov13Aleksandur Ivanov1Ivan Ivanov1Ivan Ivanov321Plamen Petrov12Plamen Petrov3Aleksandur Dimitrov8Aleksandur Dimitrov022Ivan Ivanov1Ivan Ivanov3Kristian Docev4Kristian Docev117Aleksandur Dimitrov8Aleksandur Dimitrov1Zaharin Marinov14Zaharin Marinov018Plamen Petrov12Plamen Petrov3Angel Pavlov2Angel Pavlov119Dimityr Djonov15Dimityr Djonov1Kristian Docev4Kristian Docev320David Enchev3David Enchev2Ivan Ivanov1Ivan Ivanov312Zaharin Marinov14Zaharin Marinov1bye111bye1011Angel Pavlov2Angel Pavlov3Kitaeca10Kitaeca210Kristian Docev4Kristian Docev3Nona Dimitrova5Nona Dimitrova09Ivan Ivanov1Ivan Ivanov1bye9bye030Nikolai Ivanov16Nikolai Ivanov4Radoslav Krystev7Radoslav Krystev328Nikolai Ivanov16Nikolai Ivanov4Radoslav Krystev7Radoslav Krystev124Radoslav Krystev7Radoslav Krystev3Galin Dimov6Galin Dimov123Nikolai Ivanov16Nikolai Ivanov3Aleksandur Ivanov13Aleksandur Ivanov216David Enchev3David Enchev1Galin Dimov6Galin Dimov315Dimityr Djonov15Dimityr Djonov0Radoslav Krystev7Radoslav Krystev314Aleksandur Ivanov13Aleksandur Ivanov3Plamen Petrov12Plamen Petrov213Nikolai Ivanov16Nikolai Ivanov3Aleksandur Dimitrov8Aleksandur Dimitrov08Galin Dimov6Galin Dimov1bye111bye107David Enchev3David Enchev1Zaharin Marinov14Zaharin Marinov06Radoslav Krystev7Radoslav Krystev3Kitaeca10Kitaeca05Angel Pavlov2Angel Pavlov2Dimityr Djonov15Dimityr Djonov34Nona Dimitrova5Nona Dimitrova0Plamen Petrov12Plamen Petrov33Kristian Docev4Kristian Docev1Aleksandur Ivanov13Aleksandur Ivanov32Aleksandur Dimitrov8Aleksandur Dimitrov1bye9bye01Ivan Ivanov1Ivan Ivanov0Nikolai Ivanov16Nikolai Ivanov3Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
Radoslav Krystev
Plamen Petrov
Ivan Ivanov
Plamen Petrov
Galin Dimov
Plamen Petrov
Aleksandur Ivanov
Ivan Ivanov
Plamen Petrov
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Ivan Ivanov
Kristian Docev
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Zaharin Marinov
Plamen Petrov
Angel Pavlov
Dimityr Djonov
Kristian Docev
David Enchev
Ivan Ivanov
Zaharin Marinov
bye1
Angel Pavlov
Kitaeca
Kristian Docev
Nona Dimitrova
Ivan Ivanov
bye
Nikolai Ivanov
Radoslav Krystev
Nikolai Ivanov
Radoslav Krystev
Radoslav Krystev
Galin Dimov
Nikolai Ivanov
Aleksandur Ivanov
David Enchev
Galin Dimov
Dimityr Djonov
Radoslav Krystev
Aleksandur Ivanov
Plamen Petrov
Nikolai Ivanov
Aleksandur Dimitrov
Galin Dimov
bye1
David Enchev
Zaharin Marinov
Radoslav Krystev
Kitaeca
Angel Pavlov
Dimityr Djonov
Nona Dimitrova
Plamen Petrov
Kristian Docev
Aleksandur Ivanov
Aleksandur Dimitrov
bye
Ivan Ivanov
Nikolai Ivanov