FIFA17 | ZAGŁĘBIE CHECK-POINT

Hosted by
CHECK_POINT
  •   42 gracz Double Elimination
  •   FİFA 17
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Zamknij reklamę

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Dominik Boguś
Worthy Adversary: Tomasz Herma
Maybe Next Time: Dawid Radoliński
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Potrzebujesz pomocy? Zobacz Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
77Gracjan Labus5Gracjan Labus0Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek374Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek2Igor Waćko11Igor Waćko071Dawid Wojda23Dawid Wojda4Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek562Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek1Rafał Braksator36Rafał Braksator055Rafał Braksator36Rafał Braksator3Kamil Hachuła41Kamil Hachuła056Wojciech Kowalik12Wojciech Kowalik0Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek344Dawid Kruk25Dawid Kruk2Kamil Hachuła41Kamil Hachuła240Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek1Natan Naskręt32Natan Naskręt036Gracjan Czepiec3Gracjan Czepiec3Kamil Hachuła41Kamil Hachuła031Damian Kotyniewicz19Damian Kotyniewicz0Dawid Kruk25Dawid Kruk032Bartek Szarek (invitation pending)22Bartek Szarek (invitation pending)0Natan Naskręt32Natan Naskręt880Tomasz Herma24Tomasz Herma1Dominik Boguś15Dominik Boguś276Dominik Boguś15Dominik Boguś2Dawid Radoliński30Dawid Radoliński175Tomasz Herma24Tomasz Herma2Gracjan Labus5Gracjan Labus168Dawid Radoliński30Dawid Radoliński1Igor Waćko11Igor Waćko067Dominik Boguś15Dominik Boguś2Dawid Wojda23Dawid Wojda166Kasper Kilarski13Kasper Kilarski0Gracjan Labus5Gracjan Labus165Arkadiusz Cieślak33Arkadiusz Cieślak0Tomasz Herma24Tomasz Herma152Dominik Ziętek6Dominik Ziętek1Igor Waćko11Igor Waćko351Dawid Radoliński30Dawid Radoliński2Mateusz Wojdas14Mateusz Wojdas050Rafał Sobierajski7Rafał Sobierajski0Dawid Wojda23Dawid Wojda149Daniel Rychlik31Daniel Rychlik1Dominik Boguś15Dominik Boguś448Gracjan Labus5Gracjan Labus5Wojciech Kowalik12Wojciech Kowalik047Rafał Braksator36Rafał Braksator1Kasper Kilarski13Kasper Kilarski246Bartek Wołyński40Bartek Wołyński0Tomasz Herma24Tomasz Herma145Arkadiusz Cieślak33Arkadiusz Cieślak3Jakub Błazanek17Jakub Błazanek116Igor Waćko11Igor Waćko3Bartek Szarek (invitation pending)22Bartek Szarek (invitation pending)226Dominik Ziętek6Dominik Ziętek1Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek015Mateusz Wojdas14Mateusz Wojdas8Damian Kotyniewicz19Damian Kotyniewicz025Gracjan Czepiec3Gracjan Czepiec0Dawid Radoliński30Dawid Radoliński324Grzegorz Dudek10Grzegorz Dudek0Dawid Wojda23Dawid Wojda323Rafał Sobierajski7Rafał Sobierajski2Dawid Budniak39Dawid Budniak014Dominik Boguś15Dominik Boguś3Marcin Witulski18Marcin Witulski022Norbert Stasik2Norbert Stasik1Daniel Rychlik31Daniel Rychlik213Wojciech Kowalik12Wojciech Kowalik3Bartosz Nowak21Bartosz Nowak021Gracjan Labus5Gracjan Labus1Kamil Cichoń28Kamil Cichoń012Kasper Kilarski13Kasper Kilarski3Jakub Pulut20Jakub Pulut220Mateusz Czapla4Mateusz Czapla0Rafał Braksator36Rafał Braksator119Marcin Karcz9Marcin Karcz0Tomasz Herma24Tomasz Herma318Sebastian Suchocki8Sebastian Suchocki1Bartek Wołyński40Bartek Wołyński511Przemysław Królikowski16Przemysław Królikowski0Jakub Błazanek17Jakub Błazanek317Kamil Świech1Kamil Świech1Arkadiusz Cieślak33Arkadiusz Cieślak310Kamil Wasielczyk27Kamil Wasielczyk0Patryk Urbanek38Patryk Urbanek19Dawid Radoliński30Dawid Radoliński4Paweł Wojtasik35Paweł Wojtasik18Dawid Wojda23Dawid Wojda4Łukasz Firek42Łukasz Firek07Tomasz Kamieniak26Tomasz Kamieniak2Dawid Budniak39Dawid Budniak36Daniel Rychlik31Daniel Rychlik2Krzysztof Zalewski34Krzysztof Zalewski05Kamil Cichoń28Kamil Cichoń3Marcin Stolarski37Marcin Stolarski04Dawid Kiełbowicz29Dawid Kiełbowicz0Rafał Braksator36Rafał Braksator13Tomasz Herma24Tomasz Herma3Kamil Hachuła41Kamil Hachuła02Dawid Kruk25Dawid Kruk0Bartek Wołyński40Bartek Wołyński21Natan Naskręt32Natan Naskręt0Arkadiusz Cieślak33Arkadiusz Cieślak1Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4PółfinałyFinałyRunda Przegranych 1Runda Przegranych 2Runda Przegranych 3Runda Przegranych 4Runda Przegranych 5Runda Przegranych 6Runda Przegranych 7Runda Przegranych 8Runda Przegranych 9
Tomasz Herma
Dawid Radoliński
Patryk Urbanek
Dawid Radoliński
Dawid Radoliński
Arkadiusz Cieślak
Gracjan Labus
Patryk Urbanek
Arkadiusz Cieślak
Kamil Wasielczyk
Patryk Urbanek
Igor Waćko
Kasper Kilarski
Kamil Wasielczyk
Arkadiusz Cieślak
Jakub Pulut
Igor Waćko
Norbert Stasik
Dawid Wojda
Patryk Urbanek
Sebastian Suchocki
Kamil Wasielczyk
Dominik Ziętek
Jakub Pulut
Bartek Wołyński
Norbert Stasik
Patryk Urbanek
Rafał Braksator
Daniel Rychlik
Kamil Wasielczyk
Rafał Sobierajski
Sebastian Suchocki
Mateusz Wojdas
Jakub Pulut
Dominik Ziętek
Kamil Cichoń
Jakub Błazanek
Norbert Stasik
Bartek Wołyński
Dawid Budniak
Rafał Braksator
Kamil Hachuła
Wojciech Kowalik
Patryk Urbanek
Kamil Świech
Kamil Wasielczyk
Sebastian Suchocki
Marcin Karcz
Jakub Pulut
Łukasz Firek
Kamil Cichoń
Krzysztof Zalewski
Norbert Stasik
Marcin Stolarski
Dawid Budniak
Dawid Kiełbowicz
Dawid Kruk
Kamil Hachuła
Patryk Urbanek
Natan Naskręt
Przemysław Królikowski
Kamil Wasielczyk
Marcin Karcz
Paweł Wojtasik
Mateusz Czapla
Łukasz Firek
Jakub Pulut
Tomasz Kamieniak
Bartosz Nowak
Krzysztof Zalewski
Marcin Witulski
Marcin Stolarski
Grzegorz Dudek
Dawid Kiełbowicz
Gracjan Czepiec
Kamil Hachuła
Damian Kotyniewicz
Dawid Kruk
Bartek Szarek (invitation pending)
Natan Naskręt
Tomasz Herma
Dominik Boguś
Dominik Boguś
Dawid Radoliński
Tomasz Herma
Gracjan Labus
Dawid Radoliński
Igor Waćko
Dominik Boguś
Dawid Wojda
Kasper Kilarski
Gracjan Labus
Arkadiusz Cieślak
Tomasz Herma
Dominik Ziętek
Igor Waćko
Dawid Radoliński
Mateusz Wojdas
Rafał Sobierajski
Dawid Wojda
Daniel Rychlik
Dominik Boguś
Gracjan Labus
Wojciech Kowalik
Rafał Braksator
Kasper Kilarski
Bartek Wołyński
Tomasz Herma
Arkadiusz Cieślak
Jakub Błazanek
Igor Waćko
Bartek Szarek (invitation pending)
Dominik Ziętek
Patryk Urbanek
Mateusz Wojdas
Damian Kotyniewicz
Gracjan Czepiec
Dawid Radoliński
Grzegorz Dudek
Dawid Wojda
Rafał Sobierajski
Dawid Budniak
Dominik Boguś
Marcin Witulski
Norbert Stasik
Daniel Rychlik
Wojciech Kowalik
Bartosz Nowak
Gracjan Labus
Kamil Cichoń
Kasper Kilarski
Jakub Pulut
Mateusz Czapla
Rafał Braksator
Marcin Karcz
Tomasz Herma
Sebastian Suchocki
Bartek Wołyński
Przemysław Królikowski
Jakub Błazanek
Kamil Świech
Arkadiusz Cieślak
Kamil Wasielczyk
Patryk Urbanek
Dawid Radoliński
Paweł Wojtasik
Dawid Wojda
Łukasz Firek
Tomasz Kamieniak
Dawid Budniak
Daniel Rychlik
Krzysztof Zalewski
Kamil Cichoń
Marcin Stolarski
Dawid Kiełbowicz
Rafał Braksator
Tomasz Herma
Kamil Hachuła
Dawid Kruk
Bartek Wołyński
Natan Naskręt
Arkadiusz Cieślak