PvP Storm Summer Season 1 (Emerald/Sapphire)

Hosted by
pansayn23
  •   16 player Single Elimination
  •   Dragon Nest
  •   April 3, 2017 at 4:00 PM SGT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

PvP Storm Tournament Top 16

Room: 130

Pass: 1*42

Comp: On

Spectators: (GM)Ares, Kathniss, zGladz (Insurgence), Ziraaah (Incubus)

Map: Battle Colosseum (S)

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Xperia23 (Luminous)
Worthy Adversary: Demetris (7thGate)
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Xperia23 (Luminous)4Xperia23 (Luminous)1Demetris (7thGate)6Demetris (7thGate)014SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)7SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)0Demetris (7thGate)6Demetris (7thGate)113WindTactics (Philippines)8WindTactics (Philippines)0Xperia23 (Luminous)4Xperia23 (Luminous)112Andromeda (Marauders)14Andromeda (Marauders)0Demetris (7thGate)6Demetris (7thGate)111zVarisz (Kronica)2zVarisz (Kronica)0SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)7SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)110Xperia23 (Luminous)4Xperia23 (Luminous)1DieThird (Descendant)12DieThird (Descendant)09xLeonen (CavitePRO)1xLeonen (CavitePRO)0WindTactics (Philippines)8WindTactics (Philippines)18Demetris (7thGate)6Demetris (7thGate)1SpearGram (PerfectClear)11SpearGram (PerfectClear)07LianChanHua (Extalia)3LianChanHua (Extalia)0Andromeda (Marauders)14Andromeda (Marauders)16SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)7SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)1NardongLupa (xPHx)10NardongLupa (xPHx)05zVarisz (Kronica)2zVarisz (Kronica)1xMinerva (Sabertooth)15xMinerva (Sabertooth)04StarGothic (HouseOfHorrors)5StarGothic (HouseOfHorrors)0DieThird (Descendant)12DieThird (Descendant)13Xperia23 (Luminous)4Xperia23 (Luminous)1Azurean (NekoCub)13Azurean (NekoCub)02WindTactics (Philippines)8WindTactics (Philippines)1OriannaChan (FairyTail)9OriannaChan (FairyTail)01xLeonen (CavitePRO)1xLeonen (CavitePRO)1Amphareus (Legacy)16Amphareus (Legacy)0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Xperia23 (Luminous)
Demetris (7thGate)
SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)
Demetris (7thGate)
WindTactics (Philippines)
Xperia23 (Luminous)
Andromeda (Marauders)
Demetris (7thGate)
zVarisz (Kronica)
SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)
Xperia23 (Luminous)
DieThird (Descendant)
xLeonen (CavitePRO)
WindTactics (Philippines)
Demetris (7thGate)
SpearGram (PerfectClear)
LianChanHua (Extalia)
Andromeda (Marauders)
SpiritVoltage ( TropangBetchin)
NardongLupa (xPHx)
zVarisz (Kronica)
xMinerva (Sabertooth)
StarGothic (HouseOfHorrors)
DieThird (Descendant)
Xperia23 (Luminous)
Azurean (NekoCub)
WindTactics (Philippines)
OriannaChan (FairyTail)
xLeonen (CavitePRO)
Amphareus (Legacy)