ESL European Championship 2017 Qualifications

Hosted by
CosmyINFINITE
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
32SpainSpainSerbiaSerbia31BulgariaBulgariaNorwayNorway30PolandPolandUkraineUkraine29MontenegroMontenegroCroatiaCroatia28Romania Team Romania Team SloveniaSlovenia27GeorgiaGeorgiaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina26DenmarkDenmarkCzech RepublicCzech Republic25LithuaniaLithuaniaMacedonia (FYROM)Macedonia (FYROM)24Czech RepublicCzech RepublicPolandPoland23UkraineUkraineSpainSpain22SloveniaSloveniaGeorgiaGeorgia21CroatiaCroatiaRomania Team Romania Team 20Macedonia (FYROM)Macedonia (FYROM)MontenegroMontenegro19NorwayNorwayLithuaniaLithuania18SerbiaSerbiaBulgariaBulgaria17Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaDenmarkDenmark16Czech RepublicCzech RepublicUkraineUkraine15LithuaniaLithuaniaSerbiaSerbia14MontenegroMontenegroNorwayNorway13Romania Team Romania Team Macedonia (FYROM)Macedonia (FYROM)12GeorgiaGeorgiaCroatiaCroatia11DenmarkDenmarkSloveniaSlovenia10PolandPolandBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina9BulgariaBulgariaSpainSpain8UkraineUkraineBulgariaBulgaria7SloveniaSloveniaPolandPoland6CroatiaCroatiaDenmarkDenmark5Macedonia (FYROM)Macedonia (FYROM)GeorgiaGeorgia4NorwayNorwayRomania Team Romania Team 3SerbiaSerbiaMontenegroMontenegro2SpainSpainLithuaniaLithuania1Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12Round 13Round 14Round 15
Lithuania
Bulgaria
Montenegro
Spain
Ukraine
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Georgia
Norway
Denmark
Macedonia (FYROM)
Poland
Croatia
Czech Republic
Slovenia
Romania Team
Serbia
Slovenia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Czech Republic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Poland
Lithuania
Ukraine
Serbia
Georgia
Spain
Romania Team
Bulgaria
Montenegro
Norway
Denmark
Montenegro
Lithuania
Romania Team
Bulgaria
Georgia
Spain
Denmark
Serbia
Ukraine
Slovenia
Czech Republic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Poland
Norway
Croatia
Slovenia
Macedonia (FYROM)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Norway
Czech Republic
Serbia
Poland
Spain
Denmark
Montenegro
Ukraine
Lithuania
Romania Team
Bulgaria
Georgia
Romania Team
Montenegro
Georgia
Lithuania
Denmark
Bulgaria
Poland
Spain
Czech Republic
Serbia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Norway
Ukraine
Croatia
Slovenia
Macedonia (FYROM)
Macedonia (FYROM)
Croatia
Norway
Slovenia
Serbia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Spain
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Poland
Lithuania
Denmark
Montenegro
Georgia
Romania Team
Ukraine
Georgia
Romania Team
Denmark
Montenegro
Poland
Lithuania
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Spain
Slovenia
Serbia
Croatia
Norway
Ukraine
Macedonia (FYROM)
Norway
Macedonia (FYROM)
Serbia
Croatia
Spain
Slovenia
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Lithuania
Czech Republic
Montenegro
Poland
Georgia
Ukraine
Romania Team
Denmark
Denmark
Georgia
Poland
Romania Team
Czech Republic
Montenegro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Lithuania
Slovenia
Bulgaria
Ukraine
Norway
Macedonia (FYROM)
Serbia
Croatia
Spain
Serbia
Norway
Spain
Macedonia (FYROM)
Bulgaria
Croatia
Lithuania
Slovenia
Denmark
Ukraine
Romania Team
Czech Republic
Georgia
Poland
Montenegro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Poland
Denmark
Czech Republic
Georgia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Romania Team
Ukraine
Serbia
Croatia
Lithuania
Macedonia (FYROM)
Bulgaria
Norway
Spain
Slovenia
Montenegro
Spain
Serbia
Bulgaria
Norway
Poland
Ukraine
Montenegro
Croatia
Romania Team
Slovenia
Georgia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denmark
Czech Republic
Lithuania
Macedonia (FYROM)
Czech Republic
Poland
Ukraine
Spain
Slovenia
Georgia
Croatia
Romania Team
Macedonia (FYROM)
Montenegro
Norway
Lithuania
Serbia
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denmark
Czech Republic
Ukraine
Lithuania
Serbia
Montenegro
Norway
Romania Team
Macedonia (FYROM)
Georgia
Croatia
Denmark
Slovenia
Poland
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Spain
Ukraine
Bulgaria
Slovenia
Poland
Croatia
Denmark
Macedonia (FYROM)
Georgia
Norway
Romania Team
Serbia
Montenegro
Spain
Lithuania
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Czech Republic

Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts
1 Bulgaria 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2 Spain 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
3 Serbia 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
4 Norway 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
5 Macedonia (FYROM) 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
6 Croatia 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
7 Slovenia 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
9 Czech Republic 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
10 Poland 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
11 Denmark 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
12 Georgia 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
13 Romania Team 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
14 Montenegro 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lithuania 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ukraine 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0