Tafeltennistoernooi 2016

Hosted by
PierreVO
  •   Groups (7 → 3) then Single Elimination
  •   Table Tennis
  •   January 18, 2016 at 12:30 PM CET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Egon De Bruyn - 5LWI6
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 Wietse Laermans - 2MWEB
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Maarten Hajnal - 6EMT
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
4 Joris Wauters - L
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
5 Arthur Galbusera - 2LATC
W
 
L
 
Charles Faveere - L
W
 
L
 
Louis Yee - 3WETB
W
 
L
 
Simon Lungeli Gire - 6MTWE
W
 
L
 
9 Cedric Verbeke - 5LWI6
L
 
Jente Somers - 6WEWI6
L
 
John Vandervelde - 2LATC
L
 
Koen Lefever - L
L
 
Martin Hanquet - 2MWEA
L
 
Pieter Van Overbeke - L
L
 
Siemon Mart - 6WEWI8
L
 
Simon Haegeman - 1LATB
L
 
17 Arne Van Assche - L
L
 
Elias Laermans - 2MWEB
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Egon De Bruyn - 5LWI6 6 - 0 - 0 18.0 0 19
W
W
W
W
W
W
2 Advanced Simon Lungeli Gire - 6MTWE 5 - 1 - 0 15.0 0 11
W
W
W
W
L
W
3 Advanced Siemon Mart - 6WEWI8 4 - 2 - 0 12.0 0 6
L
W
W
W
W
L
4 Robrecht Vanden Bossche - 5WEWI6 3 - 3 - 0 9.0 0 -2
L
W
W
L
W
L
5 Maximilien Musyck - 5WEWI6 2 - 4 - 0 6.0 0 -9
W
L
L
L
W
L
6 Mats Devos - 4WETA 1 - 5 - 0 3.0 0 -8
L
L
L
L
L
W
7 Aiden Hendrickx - 5LWI6 0 - 6 - 0 0.0 0 -17
L
L
L
L
L
L
Group B
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Jente Somers - 6WEWI6 5 - 1 - 0 15.0 1 7
L
W
W
W
W
W
2 Advanced Cedric Verbeke - 5LWI6 5 - 1 - 0 15.0 0 9
W
W
W
L
W
W
3 Advanced Louis Yee - 3WETB 4 - 2 - 0 12.0 1 4
L
W
L
W
W
W
4 François Meuwissen - 5WEWI8 4 - 2 - 0 12.0 0 4
W
W
W
L
L
W
5 Victor Depré - 5WEWI8 2 - 4 - 0 6.0 0 -3
W
L
L
W
L
L
6 Sam Vervaeck - 5WEWI8 1 - 5 - 0 3.0 0 -9
L
L
L
W
L
L
7 Ruben Viaene - 5MTWE 0 - 6 - 0 0.0 0 -12
L
L
L
L
L
L
Group C
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Martin Hanquet - 2MWEA 6 - 0 - 0 18.0 0 11
W
W
W
W
W
W
2 Advanced Simon Haegeman - 1LATB 4 - 2 - 0 12.0 0 3
W
W
L
L
W
W
3 Advanced Elias Laermans - 2MWEB 3 - 3 - 0 9.0 1 2
W
W
W
L
L
L
4 Sofie Van Grunderbeeck - 1LATB 3 - 3 - 0 9.0 0 -2
L
W
W
L
L
W
5 Elena Verhille - 1LATB 2 - 4 - 0 6.0 1 -2
L
L
L
W
W
L
6 Margot Petitjean - 1LATB 2 - 4 - 0 6.0 0 -3
L
L
L
W
W
L
7 Robin De Kerpel - 2MWEB 1 - 5 - 0 3.0 0 -9
L
L
L
W
L
L
Group D
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Wietse Laermans - 2MWEB 6 - 0 - 0 18.0 0 10
W
W
W
W
W
W
2 Advanced John Vandervelde - 2LATC 5 - 1 - 0 15.0 0 9
W
W
W
L
W
W
3 Advanced Arthur Galbusera - 2LATC 4 - 2 - 0 12.0 0 5
W
W
L
W
L
W
4 Jasper Noten - 1LATC 3 - 3 - 0 9.0 0 0
L
L
W
W
W
L
5 Tuur Thomas - 1LATB 2 - 4 - 0 6.0 0 -4
L
W
L
L
L
W
6 Robbe Weemaels - 1LATA 1 - 5 - 0 3.0 0 -8
L
L
L
W
L
L
7 Sam Lauriers - 1LATB 0 - 6 - 0 0.0 0 -12
L
L
L
L
L
L
Group E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Pieter Van Overbeke - L 6 - 0 - 0 18.0 0 10
W
W
W
W
W
W
2 Advanced Charles Faveere - L 5 - 1 - 0 15.0 0 7
W
W
W
L
W
W
3 Advanced Maarten Hajnal - 6EMT 4 - 2 - 0 12.0 0 5
L
W
L
W
W
W
4 Simon De Backer - 6WEWI6 3 - 3 - 0 9.0 0 0
L
W
W
L
L
W
5 Guy Puttevils - L 2 - 4 - 0 6.0 0 -2
L
L
W
W
L
L
6 Luit Hendrickx - L 1 - 5 - 0 3.0 0 -8
W
L
L
L
L
L
7 Sarah Engelen - L 0 - 6 - 0 0.0 0 -12
L
L
L
L
L
L
Group F
Rank Participant Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Score TB Pts Diff Match History
1 Advanced Joris Wauters - L 5 - 0 - 0 15.0 0 9
W
W
W
W
W
2 Advanced Koen Lefever - L 4 - 1 - 0 12.0 0 7
W
W
L
W
W
3 Advanced Arne Van Assche - L 2 - 3 - 0 6.0 1 -4
W
L
L
L
W
4 Tobias Hendrickx - 6LWI6 2 - 3 - 0 6.0 0 -1
L
L
W
W
L
5 Nicky Machiels - L 1 - 4 - 0 3.0 1 -5
L
W
L
L
L
6 Bruno De Waele - 4WETA 1 - 4 - 0 3.0 0 -6
L
L
W
L
L