The Ultimate Survivor

Hosted by
RyanB34
  •   160 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
Worthy Adversary: Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
157Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)8Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)67Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)12Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)33153Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)1Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)46Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)8Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)54147Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)29Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)23Todd Herzog (Winner - China)20Todd Herzog (Winner - China)77146Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)8Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)62Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)105Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)38145Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)1Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)63Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)16Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)37133Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)68Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)32Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)29Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)68132Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)9Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)42Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)105Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)58131Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)8Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)83James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)104James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)17130Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)16Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)64Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)17Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)36129Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)1Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)93Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)32Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)7106Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)29Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)52Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)93Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)48105Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)4Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)40Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)68Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)60104Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)105Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)84Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)41Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)16103Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)9Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)67Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)56Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)33102James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)104James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)75Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)40Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)25101Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)8Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)51Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)57Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)49100Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)17Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)91Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)81Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)999Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)16Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)59Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)49Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)4198Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)32Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)63Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)33Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)3797Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)1Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)75Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)64Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)2575Earl Cole (Winner - Fiji)13Earl Cole (Winner - Fiji)89Brendan Synnott (9th - Tocantins)141Brendan Synnott (9th - Tocantins)1142Michael Skupin (2nd - Philippines)36Michael Skupin (2nd - Philippines)44Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)93Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)5674Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)29Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)54Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)100Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)4641Natalie Teneralli (3rd - Redemption Island)61Natalie Teneralli (3rd - Redemption Island)21Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)68Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)7973Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)4Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)54Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)125Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)4640Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)41Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)72Lydia Morales (4th - Guatemala)88Lydia Morales (4th - Guatemala)2872Brian Heidik (Winner - Thailand)24Brian Heidik (Winner - Thailand)32Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)105Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)6839Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)56Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)94Jan Gentry (3rd - Thailand)73Jan Gentry (3rd - Thailand)671Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)9Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)78Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)120Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)2238Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)40Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)57Butch Lockley (4th - Amazon)89Butch Lockley (4th - Amazon)4370Vecepia Towery (Winner - Marquesas)25Vecepia Towery (Winner - Marquesas)32James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)104James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)6837Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)57Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)100Scout Cloud Lee (3rd - Vanuatu)72Scout Cloud Lee (3rd - Vanuatu)069Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)8Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)89Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)136Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)1136Matthew Von Ertfelda (2nd - Amazon)48Matthew Von Ertfelda (2nd - Amazon)40Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)81Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)6068Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)17Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)89Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)145Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)1135Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)49Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)55Yau-Man Chan (4th - Fiji)80Yau-Man Chan (4th - Fiji)4567Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)16Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)92Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)113Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)834Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)33Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)69Christina Cha (4th - One World)96Christina Cha (4th - One World)3166Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)32Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)68Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)97Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)3233Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)64Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)56Rafe Judkins (3rd - Guatemala)65Rafe Judkins (3rd - Guatemala)4465Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)1Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)94Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)128Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)610Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)100Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)93Lea "Sarge" Masters (9th - Vanuatu)157Lea "Sarge" Masters (9th - Vanuatu)79Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)125Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)65Jaison Robinson (5th - Samoa)132Jaison Robinson (5th - Samoa)358Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)105Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)91Burton Roberts (5th - Pearl Islands)152Burton Roberts (5th - Pearl Islands)97Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)120Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)74Michael "Frosti" Zernow (8th - China)137Michael "Frosti" Zernow (8th - China)266James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)104James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)86Sean Kenniff (5th - Borneo)153Sean Kenniff (5th - Borneo)145Shannon "Shambo" Waters (6th - Samoa)121Shannon "Shambo" Waters (6th - Samoa)14Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)136Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)864Randy Bailer (8th - Gabon)112Randy Bailer (8th - Gabon)44Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)145Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)563Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)113Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)60Marcus Lehman (10th - Gabon)144Marcus Lehman (10th - Gabon)402Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)97Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)60Laura Alexander (16th - Caramoan)160Laura Alexander (16th - Caramoan)401Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)128Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)51Jean-Robert Bellande (9th - China)129Jean-Robert Bellande (9th - China)49PRE-ROUND1ST ROUND2ND ROUND3RD ROUND4TH ROUNDQUARTER FINALSSEMI FINALSFinals
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
Jud "Fabio" Birza (Winner - Nicaragua)
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
Russell Hantz (2nd - Samoa)
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
Sophie Clarke (Winner - South Pacific)
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
Colby Donaldson (2nd - Australia)
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
Robert "Bob" Crowley (Winner - Gabon)
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
Amanda Kimmel (2nd - Micronesia)
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Stephenie LaGrossa (2nd - Guatemala)
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
Yul Kwon (Winner - Cook Islands)
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth (2nd - Cook Islands)
Malcolm Freberg (4th - Philippines)
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)
Jud "Fabio" Birza (Winner - Nicaragua)
Brett Clouser (4th - Samoa)
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
Rupert Boneham (4th - All Stars)
Russell Hantz (2nd - Samoa)
Matty Whitmore (4th - Gabon)
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
Jessica "Sugar" Kiper (3rd - Gabon)
Sophie Clarke (Winner - South Pacific)
Edward "Eddie" Fox (4th - Caramoan)
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
Eliza Orlins (4th - Vanuatu)
Colby Donaldson (2nd - Australia)
Coutney Yates (2nd - China)
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
Becky Lee (3rd - Cook Islands)
Robert "Bob" Crowley (Winner - Gabon)
Kim Johnson (2nd - Africa)
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien (3rd - Marquesas)
Amanda Kimmel (2nd - Micronesia)
Susie Smith (2nd - Gabon)
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
Rudy Boesch (3rd - Borneo)
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
Katie Gallagher (2nd - Palau)
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
Sue Hawk (4th - Borneo)
Stephenie LaGrossa (2nd - Guatemala)
Dawn Meehan (2nd - Caramoan)
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Albert Destrade (3rd - South Pacific)
Yul Kwon (Winner - Cook Islands)
Elisabeth Filarski (4th - Australia)
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
Cirie Fields (3rd - Micronesia)
Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth (2nd - Cook Islands)
Paschal English (4th - Marquesas)
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
Jon "Jonny Fairplay" Dalton (3rd - Pearl Islands)
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
Lisa Welchel (2nd - Philippines)
Earl Cole (Winner - Fiji)
Malcolm Freberg (4th - Philippines)
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)
Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)
Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)
Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)
Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)
Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)
Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)
Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)
Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)
Twila Tanner (2nd - Vanuatu)
Brett Clouser (4th - Samoa)
Jud "Fabio" Birza (Winner - Nicaragua)
Gervase Peterson (7th - Borneo)
Jenna Lewis (3rd - All Stars)
Rupert Boneham (4th - All Stars)
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
Peter "Pete" Yurkowski (8th - Philippines)
Kelly Wiglesworth (2nd - Borneo)
Matty Whitmore (4th - Gabon)
Russell Hantz (2nd - Samoa)
Ami Cusack (6th - Vanuatu)
Jessica "Sugar" Kiper (3rd - Gabon)
Matthew "Sash" Lenahan (3rd - Nicaragua)
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
Peih-Gee Law (5th - China)
Lillian Morris (2nd - Pearl Islands)
Edward "Eddie" Fox (4th - Caramoan)
Sophie Clarke (Winner - South Pacific)
Candice Woodcock Cody (8th - Cook Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
Andria (Dre) "Dreamz" Herd (2nd - Fiji)
Eliza Orlins (4th - Vanuatu)
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
Greg Buis (9th - Borneo)
Coutney Yates (2nd - China)
Jenn Lyon (4th - Palau)
Colby Donaldson (2nd - Australia)
Andrea Boehlke (5th - Redemption Island)
Keith Famie (3rd - Australia)
Becky Lee (3rd - Cook Islands)
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
Shane Powers (5th - Panama)
Kim Johnson (2nd - Africa)
Darrah Johnson (4th - Pearl Islands)
Robert "Bob" Crowley (Winner - Gabon)
Abi-Maria Gomez (5th - Philippines)
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien (3rd - Marquesas)
Tom "Big Tom" Buchanan (4th - Africa)
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
Heidi Strobel (5th - Amazon)
Susie Smith (2nd - Gabon)
Sundra Oakley (4th - Cook Islands)
Amanda Kimmel (2nd - Micronesia)
Christy Smith (6th - Amazon)
Rudy Boesch (3rd - Borneo)
Chelsea Meissner (3rd - One World)
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
Sierra Reed (7th - Tocantins)
Katie Gallagher (2nd - Palau)
Denise Martin (4th - China)
Chris Daugherty (Winner - Vanuatu)
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
Sherri Biethman (2nd - Caramoan)
Sue Hawk (4th - Borneo)
Natalie White (Winner - Samoa)
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
Dawn Meehan (2nd - Caramoan)
Holly Hoffman (4th - Nicaragua)
Stephenie LaGrossa (2nd - Guatemala)
Erik Reichenbach (5th - Micronesia, Caramoan)
Mick Trimming (3rd - Samoa)
Albert Destrade (3rd - South Pacific)
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Rodger Bingham (5th - Australia)
Sabrina Thompson (2nd - One World)
Elisabeth Filarski (4th - Australia)
Yul Kwon (Winner - Cook Islands)
Kat Edorsson (7th - One World)
Cirie Fields (3rd - Micronesia)
Jerri Manthey (4th - Heroes vs. Villains)
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
Monica Culpepper (14th - One World)
Chase Rice (2nd - Nicaragua)
Paschal English (4th - Marquesas)
Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth (2nd - Cook Islands)
Sii Ann Huang (6th - Thailand)
Jon "Jonny Fairplay" Dalton (3rd - Pearl Islands)
Ian Rosenberger (3rd - Palau)
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
Kenward "Boo" Bernis (5th - Fiji)
Lisa Welchel (2nd - Philippines)
Ashley Underwood (4th - Redemption Island)
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
Corinne Kaplan (7th - Gabon)
Cassandra Franklin (2nd - Fiji)
Malcolm Freberg (4th - Philippines)
Earl Cole (Winner - Fiji)
Brendan Synnott (9th - Tocantins)
Michael Skupin (2nd - Philippines)
Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)
Natalie Teneralli (3rd - Redemption Island)
Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)
Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)
Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)
Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)
Lydia Morales (4th - Guatemala)
Brian Heidik (Winner - Thailand)
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)
Jan Gentry (3rd - Thailand)
Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)
Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)
Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)
Butch Lockley (4th - Amazon)
Vecepia Towery (Winner - Marquesas)
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)
Scout Cloud Lee (3rd - Vanuatu)
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)
Matthew Von Ertfelda (2nd - Amazon)
Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)
Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)
Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)
Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)
Yau-Man Chan (4th - Fiji)
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)
Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)
Christina Cha (4th - One World)
Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)
Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)
Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)
Rafe Judkins (3rd - Guatemala)
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)
Gervase Peterson (7th - Borneo)
Anh-Tuan "Cao Boi" Bui (15th - Cook Islands)
Francesca Hogi (18th - Redemption Island)
Peter "Pete" Yurkowski (8th - Philippines)
Ami Cusack (6th - Vanuatu)
Jane Bright (6th - Nicaragua)
Matt Elrod (7th - Redemption Island)
Peih-Gee Law (5th - China)
Candice Woodcock Cody (8th - Cook Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
Aaron Reisberger (12th - China)
Colton Cumbie (13th - One World)
Greg Buis (9th - Borneo)
Andrea Boehlke (5th - Redemption Island)
David Murphy (12th - Redemption Island)
Shane Powers (5th - Panama)
Ken Hoang (5th - Gabon)
Alicia Calaway (7th - All Stars)
Abi-Maria Gomez (5th - Philippines)
Heidi Strobel (5th - Amazon)
Reynold Toepfer (8th - Caramoan)
Brandon Hantz (6th - South Pacific)
Christy Smith (6th - Amazon)
Sierra Reed (7th - Tocantins)
Crystal Cox (6th - Gabon)
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
Marty Piombo (11th - Nicaragua)
Laura Morett (10th - Samoa)
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
Erik Reichenbach (5th - Micronesia, Caramoan)
Christine Shields Markoski (13th - South Pacific)
Rodger Bingham (5th - Australia)
Ace Gordon (12th - Gabon)
Kat Edorsson (7th - One World)
Jim Rice (12th - South Pacific)
Monica Culpepper (14th - One World)
Edgardo Rivera (9th - Fiji)
Sii Ann Huang (6th - Thailand)
Jason Siska (8th - Micronesia)
Tina Scheer (16th - Panama)
Kenward "Boo" Bernis (5th - Fiji)
Corinne Kaplan (7th - Gabon)
Erik Cardona (12th - Samoa)
Russell Swan (14th - Samoa)
Brendan Synnott (9th - Tocantins)
Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)
Lea "Sarge" Masters (9th - Vanuatu)
Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)
Jaison Robinson (5th - Samoa)
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
Burton Roberts (5th - Pearl Islands)
Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)
Michael "Frosti" Zernow (8th - China)
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
Sean Kenniff (5th - Borneo)
Shannon "Shambo" Waters (6th - Samoa)
Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)
Randy Bailer (8th - Gabon)
Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)
Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)
Marcus Lehman (10th - Gabon)
Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)
Laura Alexander (16th - Caramoan)
Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)
Jean-Robert Bellande (9th - China)