Premier-badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

The Ultimate Survivor


Hosted by
RyanB34
  • 160 player Single Elimination
  • Games-icon Unspecified game

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
Worthy Adversary: Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
Live
Fullscreen-icon
Printer-icon
Embed-icon

Bracket Embed Code

To remove the advertisement from the embed, upgrade to Premier-badge Challonge Premier.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax-loader
PRE-ROUND 1ST ROUND 2ND ROUND 3RD ROUND 4TH ROUND QUARTER FINALS SEMI FINALS Finals
Best of 1 Best of 1 Best of 1 Best of 1 Best of 1 Best of 1 Best of 1 Best of 1
 
128
51
Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)
129
49
Jean-Robert Bellande (9th - China)
  
  51  
  49  
 
97
60
Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)
160
40
Laura Alexander (16th - Caramoan)
  
  60  
  40  
 
113
60
Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)
144
40
Marcus Lehman (10th - Gabon)
  
  60  
  40  
 
112
44
Randy Bailer (8th - Gabon)
145
56
Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)
  
  44  
  56  
 
121
14
Shannon "Shambo" Waters (6th - Samoa)
136
86
Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)
  
  14  
  86  
 
104
86
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
153
14
Sean Kenniff (5th - Borneo)
  
  86  
  14  
 
120
74
Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)
137
26
Michael "Frosti" Zernow (8th - China)
  
  74  
  26  
 
105
91
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
152
9
Burton Roberts (5th - Pearl Islands)
  
  91  
  9  
 
125
65
Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)
132
35
Jaison Robinson (5th - Samoa)
  
  65  
  35  
 
100
93
Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)
157
7
Lea "Sarge" Masters (9th - Vanuatu)
  
  93  
  7  
 
116
26
Russell Swan (14th - Samoa)
141
74
Brendan Synnott (9th - Tocantins)
  
  26  
  74  
 
109
77
Corinne Kaplan (7th - Gabon)
148
23
Erik Cardona (12th - Samoa)
  
  77  
  23  
 
124
24
Tina Scheer (16th - Panama)
133
76
Kenward "Boo" Bernis (5th - Fiji)
  
  24  
  76  
 
101
70
Sii Ann Huang (6th - Thailand)
156
30
Jason Siska (8th - Micronesia)
  
  70  
  30  
 
117
65
Monica Culpepper (14th - One World)
140
35
Edgardo Rivera (9th - Fiji)
  
  65  
  35  
 
108
53
Kat Edorsson (7th - One World)
149
47
Jim Rice (12th - South Pacific)
  
  53  
  47  
 
127
51
Rodger Bingham (5th - Australia)
130
49
Ace Gordon (12th - Gabon)
  
  51  
  49  
 
98
91
Erik Reichenbach (5th - Micronesia, Caramoan)
159
9
Christine Shields Markoski (13th - South Pacific)
  
  91  
  9  
 
114
40
Laura Morett (10th - Samoa)
143
60
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
  
  40  
  60  
 
111
88
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
146
12
Marty Piombo (11th - Nicaragua)
  
  88  
  12  
 
122
51
Sierra Reed (7th - Tocantins)
135
49
Crystal Cox (6th - Gabon)
  
  51  
  49  
 
103
21
Brandon Hantz (6th - South Pacific)
154
79
Christy Smith (6th - Amazon)
  
  21  
  79  
 
119
51
Heidi Strobel (5th - Amazon)
138
49
Reynold Toepfer (8th - Caramoan)
  
  51  
  49  
 
106
45
Alicia Calaway (7th - All Stars)
151
55
Abi-Maria Gomez (5th - Philippines)
  
  45  
  55  
 
126
52
Shane Powers (5th - Panama)
131
48
Ken Hoang (5th - Gabon)
  
  52  
  48  
 
99
86
Andrea Boehlke (5th - Redemption Island)
158
14
David Murphy (12th - Redemption Island)
  
  86  
  14  
 
115
23
Colton Cumbie (13th - One World)
142
77
Greg Buis (9th - Borneo)
  
  23  
  77  
 
110
63
Candice Woodcock Cody (8th - Cook Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
147
37
Aaron Reisberger (12th - China)
  
  63  
  37  
 
123
30
Matt Elrod (7th - Redemption Island)
134
70
Peih-Gee Law (5th - China)
  
  30  
  70  
 
102
84
Ami Cusack (6th - Vanuatu)
155
16
Jane Bright (6th - Nicaragua)
  
  84  
  16  
 
118
19
Francesca Hogi (18th - Redemption Island)
139
81
Peter "Pete" Yurkowski (8th - Philippines)
  
  19  
  81  
 
107
58
Gervase Peterson (7th - Borneo)
150
42
Anh-Tuan "Cao Boi" Bui (15th - Cook Islands)
  
  58  
  42  
 
1
94
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
128
6
Sean Rector (5th - Marquesas)
 
 
  94  
  6  
64
56
Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)
65
44
Rafe Judkins (3rd - Guatemala)
  
  56  
  44  
32
68
Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)
97
32
Helen Glover (4th - Thailand)
 
 
  68  
  32  
33
69
Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)
96
31
Christina Cha (4th - One World)
  
  69  
  31  
16
92
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
113
8
Bobby Jon Drinkard (9th - Guatemala)
 
 
  92  
  8  
49
55
Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)
80
45
Yau-Man Chan (4th - Fiji)
  
  55  
  45  
17
89
Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)
145
11
Jeff Kent (10th - Philippines)
 
 
  89  
  11  
48
40
Matthew Von Ertfelda (2nd - Amazon)
81
60
Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)
  
  40  
  60  
8
89
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
136
11
Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (8th - One World)
 
 
  89  
  11  
57
100
Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)
72
0
Scout Cloud Lee (3rd - Vanuatu)
  
  100  
  0  
25
32
Vecepia Towery (Winner - Marquesas)
104
68
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
 
 
  32  
  68  
40
57
Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)
89
43
Butch Lockley (4th - Amazon)
  
  57  
  43  
9
78
Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)
120
22
Colleen Haskell (6th - Borneo)
 
 
  78  
  22  
56
94
Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)
73
6
Jan Gentry (3rd - Thailand)
  
  94  
  6  
24
32
Brian Heidik (Winner - Thailand)
105
68
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
 
 
  32  
  68  
41
72
Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)
88
28
Lydia Morales (4th - Guatemala)
  
  72  
  28  
4
54
Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)
125
46
Roberta "RC" Saint-Amour (11th - Philippines)
 
 
  54  
  46  
61
21
Natalie Teneralli (3rd - Redemption Island)
68
79
Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)
  
  21  
  79  
29
54
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
100
46
Brenda Lowe (6th - Caramoan)
 
 
  54  
  46  
36
44
Michael Skupin (2nd - Philippines)
93
56
Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)
  
  44  
  56  
13
89
Earl Cole (Winner - Fiji)
141
11
Brendan Synnott (9th - Tocantins)
 
 
  89  
  11  
52
4
Cassandra Franklin (2nd - Fiji)
77
96
Malcolm Freberg (4th - Philippines)
  
  4  
  96  
20
92
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
109
8
Corinne Kaplan (7th - Gabon)
 
 
  92  
  8  
45
53
Lisa Welchel (2nd - Philippines)
84
47
Ashley Underwood (4th - Redemption Island)
  
  53  
  47  
5
95
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
133
5
Kenward "Boo" Bernis (5th - Fiji)
 
 
  95  
  5  
60
70
Jon "Jonny Fairplay" Dalton (3rd - Pearl Islands)
69
30
Ian Rosenberger (3rd - Palau)
  
  70  
  30  
28
79
Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth (2nd - Cook Islands)
101
21
Sii Ann Huang (6th - Thailand)
 
 
  79  
  21  
37
48
Chase Rice (2nd - Nicaragua)
92
52
Paschal English (4th - Marquesas)
  
  48  
  52  
12
97
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
117
3
Monica Culpepper (14th - One World)
 
 
  97  
  3  
53
82
Cirie Fields (3rd - Micronesia)
76
18
Jerri Manthey (4th - Heroes vs. Villains)
  
  82  
  18  
21
89
Yul Kwon (Winner - Cook Islands)
108
11
Kat Edorsson (7th - One World)
 
 
  89  
  11  
44
50
Sabrina Thompson (2nd - One World)
85
50
Elisabeth Filarski (4th - Australia)
  
  50  
  50  
2
95
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
127
5
Rodger Bingham (5th - Australia)
 
 
  95  
  5  
63
48
Mick Trimming (3rd - Samoa)
66
52
Albert Destrade (3rd - South Pacific)
  
  48  
  52  
31
53
Stephenie LaGrossa (2nd - Guatemala)
98
47
Erik Reichenbach (5th - Micronesia, Caramoan)
 
 
  53  
  47  
34
65
Dawn Meehan (2nd - Caramoan)
95
35
Holly Hoffman (4th - Nicaragua)
  
  65  
  35  
15
49
Natalie White (Winner - Samoa)
143
51
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
 
 
  49  
  51  
50
24
Sherri Biethman (2nd - Caramoan)
79
76
Sue Hawk (4th - Borneo)
  
  24  
  76  
18
41
Chris Daugherty (Winner - Vanuatu)
111
59
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
 
 
  41  
  59  
47
51
Katie Gallagher (2nd - Palau)
82
49
Denise Martin (4th - China)
  
  51  
  49  
7
89
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
122
11
Sierra Reed (7th - Tocantins)
 
 
  89  
  11  
58
62
Rudy Boesch (3rd - Borneo)
71
38
Chelsea Meissner (3rd - One World)
  
  62  
  38  
26
87
Amanda Kimmel (2nd - Micronesia)
154
13
Christy Smith (6th - Amazon)
 
 
  87  
  13  
39
65
Susie Smith (2nd - Gabon)
90
35
Sundra Oakley (4th - Cook Islands)
  
  65  
  35  
10
76
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
119
24
Heidi Strobel (5th - Amazon)
 
 
  76  
  24  
55
55
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien (3rd - Marquesas)
74
45
Tom "Big Tom" Buchanan (4th - Africa)
  
  55  
  45  
23
70
Robert "Bob" Crowley (Winner - Gabon)
151
30
Abi-Maria Gomez (5th - Philippines)
 
 
  70  
  30  
42
51
Kim Johnson (2nd - Africa)
87
49
Darrah Johnson (4th - Pearl Islands)
  
  51  
  49  
3
63
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
126
37
Shane Powers (5th - Panama)
 
 
  63  
  37  
62
35
Keith Famie (3rd - Australia)
67
65
Becky Lee (3rd - Cook Islands)
  
  35  
  65  
30
54
Colby Donaldson (2nd - Australia)
99
46
Andrea Boehlke (5th - Redemption Island)
 
 
  54  
  46  
35
98
Coutney Yates (2nd - China)
94
2
Jenn Lyon (4th - Palau)
  
  98  
  2  
14
65
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
142
35
Greg Buis (9th - Borneo)
 
 
  65  
  35  
51
25
Andria (Dre) "Dreamz" Herd (2nd - Fiji)
78
75
Eliza Orlins (4th - Vanuatu)
  
  25  
  75  
19
73
Sophie Clarke (Winner - South Pacific)
110
27
Candice Woodcock Cody (8th - Cook Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
 
 
  73  
  27  
46
27
Lillian Morris (2nd - Pearl Islands)
83
73
Edward "Eddie" Fox (4th - Caramoan)
  
  27  
  73  
6
76
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
134
24
Peih-Gee Law (5th - China)
 
 
  76  
  24  
59
58
Jessica "Sugar" Kiper (3rd - Gabon)
70
42
Matthew "Sash" Lenahan (3rd - Nicaragua)
  
  58  
  42  
27
53
Russell Hantz (2nd - Samoa)
102
47
Ami Cusack (6th - Vanuatu)
 
 
  53  
  47  
38
41
Kelly Wiglesworth (2nd - Borneo)
91
59
Matty Whitmore (4th - Gabon)
  
  41  
  59  
11
86
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
139
14
Peter "Pete" Yurkowski (8th - Philippines)
 
 
  86  
  14  
54
33
Jenna Lewis (3rd - All Stars)
75
67
Rupert Boneham (4th - All Stars)
  
  33  
  67  
22
73
Jud "Fabio" Birza (Winner - Nicaragua)
107
27
Gervase Peterson (7th - Borneo)
 
 
  73  
  27  
43
48
Twila Tanner (2nd - Vanuatu)
86
52
Brett Clouser (4th - Samoa)
  
  48  
  52  
 
1
75
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
64
25
Terry Deitz (3rd - Panama)
 
 
  75  
  25  
 
 
  
 
32
63
Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)
33
37
Phillip Sheppard (2nd - Redemption Island)
 
  63  
  37  
 
16
59
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
49
41
Stephen Fishbach (2nd - Tocantins)
 
 
  59  
  41  
 
 
  
 
17
91
Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)
81
9
Natalie Bolton (4th - Micronesia)
 
  91  
  9  
 
8
51
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
57
49
Rob Cesternino (3rd - Amazon)
 
 
  51  
  49  
 
 
  
 
104
75
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
40
25
Clay Jordan (2nd - Thailand)
 
  75  
  25  
 
9
67
Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)
56
33
Lex van den Berghe (3rd - Africa)
 
 
  67  
  33  
 
 
  
 
105
84
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
41
16
Neleh Dennis (2nd - Marquesas)
 
  84  
  16  
 
4
40
Amber Brkich (Winner - All Stars)
68
60
Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)
 
 
  40  
  60  
 
 
  
 
29
52
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
93
48
Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George (4th - Tocantins)
 
  52  
  48  
 
13
30
Earl Cole (Winner - Fiji)
77
70
Malcolm Freberg (4th - Philippines)
 
 
  30  
  70  
 
 
  
 
20
95
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
45
5
Lisa Welchel (2nd - Philippines)
 
  95  
  5  
 
5
68
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
60
32
Jon "Jonny Fairplay" Dalton (3rd - Pearl Islands)
 
 
  68  
  32  
 
 
  
 
28
73
Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth (2nd - Cook Islands)
92
27
Paschal English (4th - Marquesas)
 
  73  
  27  
 
12
59
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
53
41
Cirie Fields (3rd - Micronesia)
 
 
  59  
  41  
 
 
  
 
21
91
Yul Kwon (Winner - Cook Islands)
85
9
Elisabeth Filarski (4th - Australia)
 
  91  
  9  
 
2
95
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
66
5
Albert Destrade (3rd - South Pacific)
 
 
  95  
  5  
 
 
  
 
31
70
Stephenie LaGrossa (2nd - Guatemala)
34
30
Dawn Meehan (2nd - Caramoan)
 
  70  
  30  
 
143
52
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
79
48
Sue Hawk (4th - Borneo)
 
 
  52  
  48  
 
 
  
 
111
77
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
47
23
Katie Gallagher (2nd - Palau)
 
  77  
  23  
 
7
79
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
58
21
Rudy Boesch (3rd - Borneo)
 
 
  79  
  21  
 
 
  
 
26
86
Amanda Kimmel (2nd - Micronesia)
39
14
Susie Smith (2nd - Gabon)
 
  86  
  14  
 
10
63
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
55
37
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien (3rd - Marquesas)
 
 
  63  
  37  
 
 
  
 
23
95
Robert "Bob" Crowley (Winner - Gabon)
42
5
Kim Johnson (2nd - Africa)
 
  95  
  5  
 
3
84
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
67
16
Becky Lee (3rd - Cook Islands)
 
 
  84  
  16  
 
 
  
 
30
52
Colby Donaldson (2nd - Australia)
35
48
Coutney Yates (2nd - China)
 
  52  
  48  
 
14
57
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
78
43
Eliza Orlins (4th - Vanuatu)
 
 
  57  
  43  
 
 
  
 
19
70
Sophie Clarke (Winner - South Pacific)
83
30
Edward "Eddie" Fox (4th - Caramoan)
 
  70  
  30  
 
6
95
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
59
5
Jessica "Sugar" Kiper (3rd - Gabon)
 
 
  95  
  5  
 
 
  
 
27
58
Russell Hantz (2nd - Samoa)
91
42
Matty Whitmore (4th - Gabon)
 
  58  
  42  
 
11
84
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
75
16
Rupert Boneham (4th - All Stars)
 
 
  84  
  16  
 
 
  
 
22
74
Jud "Fabio" Birza (Winner - Nicaragua)
86
26
Brett Clouser (4th - Samoa)
 
  74  
  26  
 
 
 
1
93
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
32
7
Danielle DiLorenzo (2nd - Panama)
 
 
  93  
  7  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
16
64
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
17
36
Denise Stapley (Winner - Philippines)
 
  64  
  36  
 
 
 
8
83
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
104
17
James Clement (7th - China, Micronesia)
 
 
  83  
  17  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
42
Tom Westman (Winner - Palau)
105
58
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
 
  42  
  58  
 
 
 
68
32
Erinn Lobdell (3rd - Tocantins)
29
68
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
 
 
  32  
  68  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
77
42
Malcolm Freberg (4th - Philippines)
20
58
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
 
  42  
  58  
 
 
 
5
75
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
28
25
Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth (2nd - Cook Islands)
 
 
  75  
  25  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
12
51
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
21
49
Yul Kwon (Winner - Cook Islands)
 
  51  
  49  
 
 
 
2
92
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
31
8
Stephenie LaGrossa (2nd - Guatemala)
 
 
  92  
  8  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
143
12
Andrew Savage (10th - Pearl Islands)
111
88
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
 
  12  
  88  
 
 
 
7
56
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
26
44
Amanda Kimmel (2nd - Micronesia)
 
 
  56  
  44  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
10
66
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
23
34
Robert "Bob" Crowley (Winner - Gabon)
 
  66  
  34  
 
 
 
3
73
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
30
27
Colby Donaldson (2nd - Australia)
 
 
  73  
  27  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
14
59
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
19
41
Sophie Clarke (Winner - South Pacific)
 
  59  
  41  
 
 
 
6
54
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
27
46
Russell Hantz (2nd - Samoa)
 
 
  54  
  46  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
11
71
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
22
29
Jud "Fabio" Birza (Winner - Nicaragua)
 
  71  
  29  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
63
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
16
37
Kim Spradlin (Winner - One World)
 
 
  63  
  37  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
62
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
105
38
Jonathan Penner (7th - Cook Islands, Philippines)
 
  62  
  38  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
23
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (2nd - South Pacific)
20
77
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
 
 
  23  
  77  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
49
John Cochran (Winner - Caramoan)
12
51
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
 
  49  
  51  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
71
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
111
29
Tyson Apostle (8th - Tocantins)
 
 
  71  
  29  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
77
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
10
23
Jenna Morasca (Winner - Amazon)
 
  77  
  23  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
71
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
14
29
Danni Boatwright (Winner - Guatemala)
 
 
  71  
  29  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
56
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
11
44
Tina Wesson (Winner - Australia)
 
  56  
  44  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
46
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Winner - Pearl Islands, Heroes vs. Villains)
8
54
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
 
 
  46  
  54  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
49
Todd Herzog (Winner - China)
12
51
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
 
  49  
  51  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
73
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
7
27
Ethan Zohn (Winner - Africa)
 
 
  73  
  27  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
59
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
6
41
James "J.T." Thomas Jr. (Winner - Tocantins)
 
  59  
  41  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
67
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
12
33
Aras Baskauskas (Winner - Panama)
 
 
  67  
  33  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
64
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
3
36
Rob Mariano (Winner - Redemption Island)
 
  64  
  36  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
50
Richard Hatch (Winner - Borneo)
2
50
Parvati Shallow (Winner - Micronesia)
 
  50  
  50