Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Hosted by
Raj1809

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Richard Furborough
Worthy Adversary: Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Maybe Next Time: Lee Gorton 30
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
157Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130Richard FurboroughRichard Furborough156Richard FurboroughRichard FurboroughCostin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130154Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130Richard FurboroughRichard Furborough149Mardi O’Hannessian 130Mardi O’Hannessian 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130141Gaz Owen 70 130Gaz Owen 70 130Florin SabauFlorin Sabau140Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130Brian Lever 30 70Brian Lever 30 70139Geoff Oliver 30Geoff Oliver 30Mardi O’Hannessian 130Mardi O’Hannessian 130123Gaz Owen 70 130Gaz Owen 70 130Andy Bell 30 70Andy Bell 30 70122Brian Lever 30 70Brian Lever 30 70Ann PocknellAnn Pocknell121David Brown 30 70David Brown 30 70Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130120Dale Taylor 30 70Dale Taylor 30 70Mardi O’Hannessian 130Mardi O’Hannessian 130119Antonio Scambato 70 130Antonio Scambato 70 130Geoff Oliver 30Geoff Oliver 3088Andy Bell 30 70Andy Bell 30 70Tim Line 70 130Tim Line 70 13087Gaz Owen 70 130Gaz Owen 70 130Ron Slattery 30Ron Slattery 3086Ann PocknellAnn PocknellChris Ternel 30 70Chris Ternel 30 7085Brendan BurgessBrendan BurgessBrian Lever 30 70Brian Lever 30 7084Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 130Tony Steward 70Tony Steward 7083David Brown 30 70David Brown 30 70Vic SprakeVic Sprake82CrackerCrackerMardi O’Hannessian 130Mardi O’Hannessian 13081Steve BibbySteve BibbyDale Taylor 30 70Dale Taylor 30 7079Geoff Oliver 30Geoff Oliver 30Len BrownLen Brown80Charles HillCharles HillAntonio Scambato 70 130Antonio Scambato 70 13042Volker Sonnabend 130Volker Sonnabend 130Lawrence Powell 70 130Lawrence Powell 70 13026Shea MulhallShea MulhallTim Line 70 130Tim Line 70 13041Catalin Bucur 70 130Catalin Bucur 70 130Andy Bell 30 70Andy Bell 30 7025Mike HeardMike HeardRon Slattery 30Ron Slattery 3040Gerry Afentakis 30 70Gerry Afentakis 30 70Gaz Owen 70 130Gaz Owen 70 13024Julian Minwalla 30 70Julian Minwalla 30 70Chris Ternel 30 70Chris Ternel 30 7039Ann PocknellAnn PocknellEngin Ongel 30Engin Ongel 3023Mark CalderbankMark CalderbankBrian Lever 30 70Brian Lever 30 7038Brendan BurgessBrendan BurgessDanny CohenDanny Cohen22Simonetta Herrera 30Simonetta Herrera 30Tony Steward 70Tony Steward 7037Mick Butterfield 30 70Mick Butterfield 30 70Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 13021Vic SprakeVic SprakeBob Young 30Bob Young 3036Sebastian Wilkinson 30 70Sebastian Wilkinson 30 70David Brown 30 70David Brown 30 7020Aref Alipour 70Aref Alipour 70Mardi O’Hannessian 130Mardi O’Hannessian 13035Sean WilliamsSean WilliamsCrackerCracker19Paul BarwickPaul BarwickDale Taylor 30 70Dale Taylor 30 7034Chris Purchase 30Chris Purchase 30Steve BibbySteve Bibby18Ali Safa 70 130Ali Safa 70 130Len BrownLen Brown17Geoff Oliver 30Geoff Oliver 30Dave Pritchard 30Dave Pritchard 3016Antonio Scambato 70 130Antonio Scambato 70 130Mark Manley 30Mark Manley 3033Charles HillCharles HillKevin Jones 30Kevin Jones 309Rachel RhodesRachel RhodesAndy Bell 30 70Andy Bell 30 708Gaz Owen 70 130Gaz Owen 70 130Lee Gorton 30Lee Gorton 307Engin Ongel 30Engin Ongel 30Sean Clennell 30Sean Clennell 306Steve LeeSteve LeeDanny CohenDanny Cohen5John Broomfield 30 70John Broomfield 30 70Costin Constantinesc 70 130Costin Constantinesc 70 1304David Brown 30 70David Brown 30 70Julian Fetterlein 70 130Julian Fetterlein 70 1303Rob Perry 30Rob Perry 30CrackerCracker2John Wright 30John Wright 30Steve BibbySteve Bibby1Kevin Jones 30Kevin Jones 30Eric McAlpine 70 130Eric McAlpine 70 130Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8Losers Round 9Losers Round 10Losers Round 11
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Lee Gorton 30
Gaz Owen 70 130
Lee Gorton 30
Mardi O’Hannessian 130
Lee Gorton 30
Gaz Owen 70 130
Brian Lever 30 70
Lee Gorton 30
Sabrina Milling
Vaidas Budrys 70
Brian Lever 30 70
Sabrina Milling
Ann Pocknell
Florin Sabau
Lee Gorton 30
Brian Lever 30 70
Chris Rogers 30 70
Geoff Oliver 30
Vaidas Budrys 70
Mark Dixon 30 70
Ann Pocknell
Lee Gorton 30
Mick Butterfield 30 70
Steve Bibby
Chris Rogers 30 70
Andy Bell 30 70
Vaidas Budrys 70
Ann Pocknell
Tim Line 70 130
David Brown 30 70
Mark Dixon 30 70
Dale Taylor 30 70
Mick Butterfield 30 70
Antonio Scambato 70 130
Lee Gorton 30
Chris Rogers 30 70
Charles Hill
Ivan Tiberius
Steve Bibby
Vaidas Budrys 70
Tim Cross
Andy Bell 30 70
Chris Ternel 30 70
Tim Line 70 130
Ron Slattery 30
Mark Dixon 30 70
Volker Sonnabend 130
Mick Butterfield 30 70
Sebastian Wilkinson 30 70
Lee Gorton 30
Simon Morecroft 30
Len Brown
Charles Hill
Cracker
Steve Bibby
Tim Cross
Rob Perry 30
Chris Ternel 30 70
Jysen Quah 30
Ron Slattery 30
Kevin Jones 30
Tim Line 70 130
Dave Pritchard 30
Volker Sonnabend 130
Simon Barget 30 70
Romolo Mudu 30 70
Mark Dixon 30 70
Cecilia Sparke 30
Sebastian Wilkinson 30 70
Martin Barkwill 30
Mick Butterfield 30 70
Simon Morecroft 30
Rachel Rhodes
Peter Christmas 30
Lee Gorton 30
Charles Hill
Gerry Afentakis 30 70
Len Brown
Catalin Bucur 70 130
Steve Bibby
Lawrence Powell 70 130
Cracker
Julian Fetterlein 70 130
Vic Sprake
Rob Perry 30
Tony Steward 70
Tim Cross
Brendan Burgess
Jysen Quah 30
Chris Ternel 30 70
Matthew Fisher 30
Kevin Jones 30
Dorothy Lee
Dave Pritchard 30
Ali Safa 70 130
Chris Purchase 30
Simon Barget 30 70
Sean Williams
Mark Dixon 30 70
Sebastian Wilkinson 30 70
Bob Young 30
Mick Butterfield 30 70
Paul Plumptre 30
Danny Cohen
Rachel Rhodes
Engin Ongel 30
Lee Gorton 30
Gerry Afentakis 30 70
Mike Heard
Catalin Bucur 70 130
Steve Lee
Lawrence Powell 70 130
Alastair Woods
Sean Jones
Julian Fetterlein 70 130
Jim Wong
Rob Perry 30
Tim Cross
Jon Barnes 30 70
Ana Mancino
Jysen Quah 30
Matthew Fisher 30
Eric McAlpine 70 130
Mark Manley 30
Dorothy Lee
Ali Safa 70 130
Yan Kit Chan 30 70
Paul Barwick
Simon Barget 30 70
Aref Alipour 70
Mark Dixon 30 70
Bob Young 30
Chris Bray 30 70
Simonetta Herrera 30
Paul Plumptre 30
Mark Calderbank
Rachel Rhodes
Julian Minwalla 30 70
Lee Gorton 30
Mike Heard
Sean Clennell 30
Shea Mulhall
Steve Lee
Alastair Woods
John Broomfield 30 70
Michael Michael 70
Julian Fetterlein 70 130
Tariq Siddiqi 30 70
Rob Perry 30
Jon Barnes 30 70
John Wright 30
Paul Christmas 30 70
Eric McAlpine 70 130
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Richard Furborough
Richard Furborough
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Richard Furborough
Gaz Owen 70 130
Richard Furborough
Mardi O’Hannessian 130
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Sabrina Milling
Richard Furborough
Gaz Owen 70 130
Florin Sabau
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Brian Lever 30 70
Geoff Oliver 30
Mardi O’Hannessian 130
Chris Rogers 30 70
Richard Furborough
Sabrina Milling
Ivan Tiberius
Florin Sabau
Vaidas Budrys 70
Gaz Owen 70 130
Andy Bell 30 70
Brian Lever 30 70
Ann Pocknell
David Brown 30 70
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Dale Taylor 30 70
Mardi O’Hannessian 130
Antonio Scambato 70 130
Geoff Oliver 30
Richard Furborough
Peter Christmas 30
Simon Morecroft 30
Chris Rogers 30 70
Ivan Tiberius
Martin Barkwill 30
Cecilia Sparke 30
Sabrina Milling
Vaidas Budrys 70
Romolo Mudu 30 70
Volker Sonnabend 130
Florin Sabau
Andy Bell 30 70
Tim Line 70 130
Gaz Owen 70 130
Ron Slattery 30
Ann Pocknell
Chris Ternel 30 70
Brendan Burgess
Brian Lever 30 70
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Tony Steward 70
David Brown 30 70
Vic Sprake
Cracker
Mardi O’Hannessian 130
Steve Bibby
Dale Taylor 30 70
Geoff Oliver 30
Len Brown
Charles Hill
Antonio Scambato 70 130
Peter Christmas 30
Paul Christmas 30 70
Matthew Fisher 30
Richard Furborough
Chris Rogers 30 70
Ana Mancino
Simon Morecroft 30
Jysen Quah 30
Jon Barnes 30 70
Martin Barkwill 30
Ivan Tiberius
Tim Cross
Tariq Siddiqi 30 70
Sabrina Milling
Jim Wong
Cecilia Sparke 30
Romolo Mudu 30 70
Michael Michael 70
Sean Jones
Vaidas Budrys 70
Alastair Woods
Florin Sabau
Volker Sonnabend 130
Lawrence Powell 70 130
Shea Mulhall
Tim Line 70 130
Catalin Bucur 70 130
Andy Bell 30 70
Mike Heard
Ron Slattery 30
Gerry Afentakis 30 70
Gaz Owen 70 130
Julian Minwalla 30 70
Chris Ternel 30 70
Ann Pocknell
Engin Ongel 30
Mark Calderbank
Brian Lever 30 70
Brendan Burgess
Danny Cohen
Simonetta Herrera 30
Tony Steward 70
Mick Butterfield 30 70
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
Vic Sprake
Bob Young 30
Sebastian Wilkinson 30 70
David Brown 30 70
Aref Alipour 70
Mardi O’Hannessian 130
Sean Williams
Cracker
Paul Barwick
Dale Taylor 30 70
Chris Purchase 30
Steve Bibby
Ali Safa 70 130
Len Brown
Geoff Oliver 30
Dave Pritchard 30
Antonio Scambato 70 130
Mark Manley 30
Charles Hill
Kevin Jones 30
Dorothy Lee
Richard Furborough
Yan Kit Chan 30 70
Jysen Quah 30
Simon Barget 30 70
Tim Cross
Mark Dixon 30 70
Cecilia Sparke 30
Vaidas Budrys 70
Chris Bray 30 70
Paul Plumptre 30
Lawrence Powell 70 130
Rachel Rhodes
Andy Bell 30 70
Gaz Owen 70 130
Lee Gorton 30
Engin Ongel 30
Sean Clennell 30
Steve Lee
Danny Cohen
John Broomfield 30 70
Costin Constantinesc 70 130
David Brown 30 70
Julian Fetterlein 70 130
Rob Perry 30
Cracker
John Wright 30
Steve Bibby
Kevin Jones 30
Eric McAlpine 70 130