Premier-badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

/r/Survivor's Ultimate Survivor Competition


Hosted by
gerbil_george
  • 68 player Single Elimination
  • Games-icon Unspecified game

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Rob “Boston Rob” Mariano (Marquesas)
Worthy Adversary: Kim Spradlin (One World)
Maybe Next Time: Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
Fullscreen-icon
Printer-icon
Embed-icon

Bracket Embed Code

To remove the advertisement from the embed, upgrade to Premier-badge Challonge Premier.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax-loader
 
64
41
Brian Corridan (Guatemala)
65
59
Colleen Haskell (Borneo)
  
  41  
  59  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
39
Matthew von Ertfelda (Amazon)
68
61
Tom “Big Tom” Buchanan (Africa)
  
  39  
  61  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
43
David Murphy (Redemption Island)
66
57
Grant Mattos (Redemption Island)
  
  43  
  57  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62
65
Shii Ann Huang (Thailand)
67
35
Alex Angarita (Fiji)
  
  65  
  35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
92
Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
65
8
Colleen Haskell (Borneo)
 
 
  92  
  8  
32
53
Matty Whitmore (Gabon)
33
47
Erik Reichenbach (Micronesia)
  
  53  
  47  
16
74
Jonny Fairplay (Pearl Islands)
49
26
Aras Baskauskas (Exile Island)
 
 
  74  
  26  
17
57
Marty Piombo (Nicaragua)
48
43
Michael Skupin (Australia)
  
  57  
  43  
8
83
Stephen Fischbach (Tocantins)
57
18
Troyzan Robertson (One World)
 
 
  83  
  18  
25
73
Ethan Zohn (Africa)
40
27
Greg Buis (Borneo)
  
  73  
  27  
9
90
Jonathan Penner (Cook Islands)
56
10
Ami Cusack (Vanuatu)
 
 
  90  
  10  
24
36
Ken Hoang (Gabon)
41
64
James “JT” Thomas Jr. (Tocantins)
  
  36  
  64  
4
84
Yau-man Chan (Fiji)
68
16
Tom “Big Tom” Buchanan (Africa)
 
 
  84  
  16  
29
75
Courtney Yates (China)
36
25
Jud “Fabio” Birza (Nicaragua)
  
  75  
  25  
13
88
Denise Stapley (Philippines)
52
13
Jonas Otsuji (One World)
 
 
  88  
  13  
20
51
Ian Rosenberger (Palau)
45
49
Jenna Morasca (Amazon)
  
  51  
  49  
5
85
Kim Spradlin (One World)
60
15
Rupert Boneham (Pearl Islands)
 
 
  85  
  15  
28
58
Earl Cole (Fiji)
37
42
Eliza Orlins (Vanuatu)
  
  58  
  42  
12
90
Cirie Fields (Exile Island)
53
10
Elisabeth Filarski (Australia)
 
 
  90  
  10  
21
90
Tyson Apostol (Tocantins)
44
10
Pete Yurkowski (Philippines)
  
  90  
  10  
2
98
Malcolm Freberg (Philippines)
66
2
Grant Mattos (Redemption Island)
 
 
  98  
  2  
31
53
Lex Van Den Berghe (Africa)
34
48
Natalie Bolton (Micronesia)
  
  53  
  48  
15
83
Rob “Boston Rob” Mariano (Marquesas)
50
18
Amanda Kimmel (China)
 
 
  83  
  18  
18
63
Colby Donaldson (Australia)
47
37
Rafe Judkins (Guatemala)
  
  63  
  37  
7
92
Todd Herzog (China)
58
8
Erik Cardona (Samoa)
 
 
  92  
  8  
26
68
Brenda Lowe (Nicaragua)
39
32
Kathy O’Brien (Marquesas)
  
  68  
  32  
10
88
Parvati Shallow (Cook Islands)
55
13
Stephenie LaGrossa (Palau)
 
 
  88  
  13  
23
57
Brian Hedik (Thailand)
42
43
Danni Boatwright (Guatemala)
  
  57  
  43  
3
96
Rob Cesternino (Amazon)
62
4
Shii Ann Huang (Thailand)
 
 
  96  
  4  
30
43
Shane Powers (Exile Island)
35
57
Sophie Clarke (South Pacific)
  
  43  
  57  
14
84
Chris Daugherty (Vanuatu)
51
16
Brett Clouser (Samoa)
 
 
  84  
  16  
19
65
Russell Hantz (Samoa)
46
35
Andrea Boehlke (Redemption Island)
  
  65  
  35  
6
90
Richard Hatch (Borneo)
59
10
Burton Roberts (Pearl Islands)
 
 
  90  
  10  
27
63
Bob Crowley (Gabon)
38
38
Jim Rice (South Pacific)
  
  63  
  38  
11
90
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Pearl Islands)
54
10
Tracy Hughes-Wolf (Micronesia)
 
 
  90  
  10  
22
73
Tom Westman (Palau)
43
28
John Cochran (South Pacific)
  
  73  
  28  
 
1
91
Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
32
9
Matty Whitmore (Gabon)
 
 
  91  
  9  
 
 
  
 
16
71
Jonny Fairplay (Pearl Islands)
17
29
Marty Piombo (Nicaragua)
 
  71  
  29  
 
8
60
Stephen Fischbach (Tocantins)
25
40
Ethan Zohn (Africa)
 
 
  60  
  40  
 
 
  
 
9
67
Jonathan Penner (Cook Islands)
41
33
James “JT” Thomas Jr. (Tocantins)
 
  67  
  33  
 
4
79
Yau-man Chan (Fiji)
29
21
Courtney Yates (China)
 
 
  79  
  21  
 
 
  
 
13
71
Denise Stapley (Philippines)
20
29
Ian Rosenberger (Palau)
 
  71  
  29  
 
5
75
Kim Spradlin (One World)
28
25
Earl Cole (Fiji)
 
 
  75  
  25  
 
 
  
 
12
61
Cirie Fields (Exile Island)
21
39
Tyson Apostol (Tocantins)
 
  61  
  39  
 
2
88
Malcolm Freberg (Philippines)
31
13
Lex Van Den Berghe (Africa)
 
 
  88  
  13  
 
 
  
 
15
80
Rob “Boston Rob” Mariano (Marquesas)
18
20
Colby Donaldson (Australia)
 
  80  
  20  
 
7
87
Todd Herzog (China)
26
13
Brenda Lowe (Nicaragua)
 
 
  87  
  13  
 
 
  
 
10
77
Parvati Shallow (Cook Islands)
23
23
Brian Hedik (Thailand)
 
  77  
  23  
 
3
86
Rob Cesternino (Amazon)
35
14
Sophie Clarke (South Pacific)
 
 
  86  
  14  
 
 
  
 
14
63
Chris Daugherty (Vanuatu)
19
38
Russell Hantz (Samoa)
 
  63  
  38  
 
6
84
Richard Hatch (Borneo)
27
16
Bob Crowley (Gabon)
 
 
  84  
  16  
 
 
  
 
11
65
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Pearl Islands)
22
35
Tom Westman (Palau)
 
  65  
  35  
 
 
 
1
83
Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
16
17
Jonny Fairplay (Pearl Islands)
 
 
  83  
  17  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
8
52
Stephen Fischbach (Tocantins)
9
48
Jonathan Penner (Cook Islands)
 
  52  
  48  
 
 
 
4
65
Yau-man Chan (Fiji)
13
35
Denise Stapley (Philippines)
 
 
  65  
  35  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
5
52
Kim Spradlin (One World)
12
48
Cirie Fields (Exile Island)
 
  52  
  48  
 
 
 
2
34
Malcolm Freberg (Philippines)
15
66
Rob “Boston Rob” Mariano (Marquesas)
 
 
  34  
  66  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
7
43
Todd Herzog (China)
10
57
Parvati Shallow (Cook Islands)
 
  43  
  57  
 
 
 
3
76
Rob Cesternino (Amazon)
14
24
Chris Daugherty (Vanuatu)
 
 
  76  
  24  
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
6
43
Richard Hatch (Borneo)
11
57
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Pearl Islands)
 
  43  
  57  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
68
Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
8
32
Stephen Fischbach (Tocantins)
 
 
  68  
  32  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
36
Yau-man Chan (Fiji)
5
64
Kim Spradlin (One World)
 
  36  
  64  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
61
Rob “Boston Rob” Mariano (Marquesas)
10
39
Parvati Shallow (Cook Islands)
 
 
  61  
  39  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
59
Rob Cesternino (Amazon)
11
41
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Pearl Islands)
 
  59  
  41  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
47
Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
5
53
Kim Spradlin (One World)
 
 
  47  
  53  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
67
Rob “Boston Rob” Mariano (Marquesas)
3
33
Rob Cesternino (Amazon)
 
  67  
  33  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
Kim Spradlin (One World)
15
82
Rob “Boston Rob” Mariano (Marquesas)
 
  18  
  82  
 
Bronze Match
1
59
Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
3
41
Rob Cesternino (Amazon)
 
  59  
  41  
Live