NRL 2018 National Competition

  • 68 player Double Elimination  
  • Unspecified game  
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Pine-Richland HS - Cerberus
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 Hempfield Area HS - Vanquish
W
 
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 CMU - Brutus
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
4 CMU - Brute Brown
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
5 Cleveland Heights HS - Ogun
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
Madison HS - Dreadnaught
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
7 Admiral Peary - Lights Out
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
Greene County Homeschoolers - Deathstroke
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
9 Admiral Peary - ARES
W
 
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Bedford HS - The Patriot
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
Hempfield Area HS - Eli
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
Summit Tech Academy - Death Note
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
13 Canon-McMillan HS - The Aluma-Boti
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Cleveland Heights HS - Vulcan
W
 
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Frazier HS - Sergeant Solder
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
Punxsutawney Area HS - Wendigo
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
17 Baldwin HS - Flatline
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
Bedford HS - Star Spangled Slammer
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Canon-McMillan HS - The Circuit Breaker
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
Penn State Behrend - Danger Griddle
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Pine-Richland HS - Midas
W
 
L
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Punxsutawney Area HS - Nuclear Winter
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
South Park HS - EagleOne
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
Winfield MS - Athanasios
W
 
L
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
25 Baldwin HS - EL SOL^3
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
Beaumont School - Bothrops
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
Blue Ridge HS - Total Chaos 1
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
Cochranton HS - Booker T
L
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Cochranton HS - Kodak
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Cochranton HS - Macho Man
L
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Cochranton HS - Ric Flair
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
Upper Arlington HS - Scrambled Eggs
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
33 Blue Ridge HS - Wedge of Doom
L
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
Butler Sr HS - Perpetual Motion
W
 
L
 
L
 
CAL U - Pramheda
W
 
L
 
L
 
CAL U - Wanheda
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
CCAC - Torxus
W
 
L
 
W
 
L
 
Clairton HS - Candy Crusher
L
 
W
 
L
 
Clairton HS - Crow
L
 
W
 
L
 
Kent State - OSHA Approved
L
 
W
 
L
 
Kent State - Sorcerer and Apprentice
L
 
W
 
L
 
Moniteau HS - Rising Sun
L
 
W
 
L
 
Pittsburgh SciTech - Bait and Switch
L
 
W
 
L
 
Ringgold S - Frank
W
 
L
 
L
 
Somerset CTC - Brick
W
 
L
 
L
 
Somerset CTC - Havok
W
 
L
 
L
 
Upper Arlington HS - Beyblade
L
 
W
 
L
 
Upper Arlington HS - Matrix of Rasengan
W
 
L
 
L
 
49 A-Tech - MOAB
L
 
L
 
BC3 Robotics Club - STORM
W
 
L
 
L
 
Bishop Canevin HS - The Bulk
L
 
L
 
California HS - The Good the Bot and the Ugly
L
 
L
 
Central Valley HS - Starry Night
L
 
L
 
Dixie Tech - Doomsday
L
 
L
 
Dixie Tech - Samurai
L
 
L
 
Fox Chapel HS - REAPER
L
 
L
 
Greater Latrobe HS - Meiyo
L
 
L
 
Mission Valley HS - Black Widow
L
 
L
 
Olathe NW HS - Cerberus
L
 
L
 
Olathe NW HS - Valkyrie
L
 
L
 
Penn State Behrend - Terror Toaster
L
 
L
 
Plum HS - Agent Orange
L
 
L
 
Punxsutawney Area HS - Ambrioso
L
 
L
 
Wadsworth HS - Andromeda
L
 
L
 
65 Canon-McMillan HS - Thunder Cutter
L
 
L
 
Plum HS - Hurricane
L
 
L
 
Seraph Academy - CAEDIS
L
 
L
 
University of Puerto Rico Mayaguez Campus - Guarionex
L
 
L