Default block cover

Keyflower Tournament on Tabletopia

  • 64 Players
  • Groups (16 → 1) then Single Elimination
  • Keyflower
Organizer: ardenis   —   Admins: airenare
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Migelius (KAZ)
W
 
W
 
2
Bryson (CAN)
W
 
L
 
3
scottdawn1 (USA)
L
 
4
TheGoodTheBadAndTheMeeple (FRA)
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Advanced Bryson (CAN)
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2
KP (USA)
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3
jasonw91 (USA)
W
 
W
 
L
 
4
theanfieldkop92 (USA)
W
 
W
 
L
 
5
brobo (USA)
W
 
L
 
6
CplHorne (USA)
W
 
L
 
7
ThomasamohT (USA)
W
 
L
 
8
xiipledge (USA)
W
 
L
 
9
Aplassard (USA)
L
 
10
BryanP75 (USA)
L
 
11
diegoiob12 (PAN)
L
 
12
Frahminator (USA)
L
 
13
khell of the wired (MEX)
L
 
14
laborlawlarry (USA)
L
 
15
MicumCavish (USA)
L
 
16
TheLegend27 (CAN)
L
 
Group B
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Advanced scottdawn1 (USA)
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2
rngesus.wept (USA)
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3
AlecNelson (USA)
W
 
W
 
L
 
4
Brendan126 (USA)
W
 
W
 
L
 
5
beefaarm (CAN)
W
 
L
 
6
Blackbeard O'Kelly (USA)
W
 
L
 
7
TheDudeAbides (USA)
W
 
L
 
8
zombie603 (USA)
W
 
L
 
9
blnichol (USA)
L
 
10
chaosensues (CAN)
L
 
11
CSRoosma (USA)
L
 
12
feezybeezy (USA)
L
 
13
kwadjo (USA)
L
 
14
SilentPickle (USA)
L
 
15
twistedkill (USA)
L
 
16
wrektafyr (USA)
L
 
Group C
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Advanced TheGoodTheBadAndTheMeeple (FRA)
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2
Swivel (BRA)
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3
pakocg (ESP)
W
 
W
 
L
 
4
rodrigocarraro (BRA)
W
 
W
 
L
 
5
Edurochaassis (BRA)
W
 
L
 
6
NicholasK (DNK)
W
 
L
 
7
Porfirogeneta (GBR)
W
 
L
 
8
Robin Baldwin (GBR)
W
 
L
 
9
Dalek (URY)
L
 
10
Fenrirgarm (ARG)
L
 
11
fonteintje (BEL)
L
 
12
saintpumpkin (ITA)
L
 
13
sens (ESP)
L
 
14
student.mpritchard (GBR)
L
 
15
vilanova72 (ESP)
L
 
16
ZORRATSU (BRA)
L
 
Group D
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1
Advanced Migelius (KAZ)
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2
flashvoyagergtr (RUS)
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3
ph_Daniel (RUS)
W
 
W
 
L
 
4
SOU (UKR)
W
 
W
 
L
 
5
elektropg (MNE)
W
 
L
 
6
hy-akr (JPN)
W
 
L
 
7
Mitric (MNE)
W
 
L
 
8
Tolmachev Alexey (RUS)
W
 
L
 
9
draft (RUS)
L
 
10
Jokmars (RUS)
L
 
11
Khaniyan (DNK)
L
 
12
lucas1108 (AFG)
L
 
13
malkavi (RUS)
L
 
14
nord_0 (RUS)
L
 
15
TOR (RUS)
L
 
16
Wodjos (AUS)
L