Default block cover

Открытый кубок Мэра Москвы по киберспорту (FIFA)

  • 128 Players
  • Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  • Game not specified
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 23.Биский Артём Игоревич +
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 40.Батуев Кирилл Михайлович +
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 104.Белкин Денис Григорьевич +
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
44.Сотников Дмитрий Дмитриевич +
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 1.Доронин Андрей Владимирович
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
25.Кисич Марко Райкович +
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
48.Марасанов Иван Николаевич +
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
97.Гунин Данила Олегович +
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
9 10.Чернышев Никита Кириллович +
W
 
W
 
L
 
101.Кондрашин Павел Сергеевич +
W
 
W
 
L
 
103 Амоян Артур
W
 
W
 
L
 
107.Алейников Андрей Андреевич +
W
 
W
 
L
 
120 Никита Алешкин
W
 
W
 
L
 
120.Савельев Владимир Олегович +
W
 
W
 
L
 
47.Чернов Максим Константинович +
W
 
W
 
L
 
91.Эхискелашвили Даниэль Гелаевич
W
 
W
 
L
 
17 102.Шелоп Филипп Сергеевич
W
 
L
 
105.Татаринов Евгений Николаевич +
W
 
L
 
113.Каплин Алексей Викторович +
W
 
L
 
116.Платов Максим Дмитриевич +
W
 
L
 
121. Давид Меликджанян Оганесович
W
 
L
 
125.Сёмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
W
 
L
 
127. Кузьмин Михаил
W
 
L
 
14.Ляпин Константин Афанасьевич +
W
 
L
 
17.Байрактар Денис Андреевич +
W
 
L
 
19.Осипов Владислав владимирович +
W
 
L
 
33.Табунчик Сергей Александрович +
W
 
L
 
39.Строганов Кирилл Валерьевич +
W
 
L
 
42.Тараев Руслан Шамилевич +
W
 
L
 
63.Кандинов Дмитрий Александрович +
W
 
L
 
70.Гегечкори Дмитрий Русланович +
W
 
L
 
83.Рахматуллаев Рустам Ибрагимовичь +
W
 
L
 
33 100.Самарин Александр Владимирович +
L
 
11.Буза Мурад Абдельрахманович +
L
 
117.Реутов Влад Игоревич +
L
 
118. Митюшкин Алексей Сергеевич +
L
 
119. Амовский Василий Андреевич
L
 
12 Коцман Станислав Яковлевич +
L
 
122. Зуев Павел Андреевич +
L
 
123. Филиппов Александр Сергеевич +
L
 
124. Фролов Илья Михайлович +
L
 
126. Либов Илья Александрович +
L
 
15.Мольков Никита Валентинович +
L
 
16.Лобачев Владимир Сергеевич +
L
 
20.Новиков Дмитрий Анатольевич +
L
 
22.Трошкин Никита Андреевич +
L
 
3.Васильев Павел Олегович +
L
 
34 Сизяйкин Игорь Евгеньевич +
L
 
35.Рогачев Никита Валерьевич +
L
 
36.Морозов Иван Владимирович +
L
 
41.Жубанов Андрей Евгеньевич +
L
 
43.Тараев Магомед Шамилевич +
L
 
49.Чернов Федор Александрович +
L
 
51.Деснов Иван Андреевич +
L
 
55.Голубев Георгий Андреевич +
L
 
66.Давидов Артем Эдуардович +
L
 
73.Мусеибов Эмин Эльдарович +
L
 
78.Гришкин Иван Сергеевич +
L
 
85.Диколенко Александр Геннадьевич +
L
 
86.Крячков Никита Алесандрович +
L
 
87.Аков Шамиль Эмзарович +
L
 
93.Панарин Владислав Юрьевич +
L
 
98.Малоземов Валерий Валериевич +
L
 
Гераськин Даниил
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 70.Гегечкори Дмитрий Русланович + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 13
W
W
W
2 Advanced 87.Аков Шамиль Эмзарович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 10
W
L
W
3 31.Гусев Александр Андреевич + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 6
L
W
L
4 84.Валивулин Александр Рамизович + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group B
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 39.Строганов Кирилл Валерьевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 22
W
W
W
2 Advanced 34 Сизяйкин Игорь Евгеньевич + 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 8
T
L
W
3 106 Доценко Антон Аркадьевич 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 5
L
W
L
4 110 Емельянов Сергей Сергеевич 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 2
T
L
L
Group C
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 49.Чернов Федор Александрович + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 7
W
W
W
2 Advanced 119. Амовский Василий Андреевич 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 6
W
L
W
3 7.Егор Матвеев Евгеньевич + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
4 115.Юсупов Эрик Павликович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
Group D
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 10.Чернышев Никита Кириллович + 1 - 0 - 2 0 1 0 12
T
T
W
2 Advanced 97.Гунин Данила Олегович + 1 - 0 - 2 0 1 0 7
W
T
T
3 4.Борисяков Артём Андреевич + 1 - 0 - 2 0 1 0 5
T
W
T
4 8.Фонин Дмитрий Дмитриевич + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 2
L
L
L
Group E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 16.Лобачев Владимир Сергеевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 8
W
W
W
2 Advanced 124. Фролов Илья Михайлович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 6
W
L
W
3 Лебедев Дмитрий 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
4 92.Любашевский Михаил Викторович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
Group F
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 113.Каплин Алексей Викторович + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 9
W
W
W
2 Advanced 91.Эхискелашвили Даниэль Гелаевич 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 17
W
L
W
3 111.Коч Ибрахим Дениз 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 4
L
W
L
4 29.Самохвалов Глеб Вадимович 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 4
L
L
L
Group G
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 123. Филиппов Александр Сергеевич + 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 10
W
W
T
2 Advanced 118. Митюшкин Алексей Сергеевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 10
L
W
W
3 27.Ведин Никита Алексеевич + 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 6
W
L
T
4 37.Тришин Иван Викторович + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group H
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 40.Батуев Кирилл Михайлович + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 15
W
W
W
2 Advanced 116.Платов Максим Дмитриевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 13
W
W
L
3 126.Ахмадов Ахмед Абдрашидович 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 6
L
L
W
4 74.Береза Иван Владиславовочич + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group I
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 20.Новиков Дмитрий Анатольевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 8
W
W
W
2 Advanced 86.Крячков Никита Алесандрович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 6
W
L
W
3 112. Никитин Павел Александрович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
4 95.Шестов Сергей Алексеевич + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
Group J
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 83.Рахматуллаев Рустам Ибрагимовичь + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 9
W
W
W
2 Advanced 42.Тараев Руслан Шамилевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 7
W
W
L
3 28.Кисич Марко Райкович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
4 123 Ищенко Максим 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
Group K
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 44.Сотников Дмитрий Дмитриевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 10
W
W
W
2 Advanced 47.Чернов Максим Константинович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 8
W
L
W
3 103.Косарев Петр Дмитривиеч + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 5
L
W
L
4 128. Александр Ермаков 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group L
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 126. Либов Илья Александрович + 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 7
W
W
T
2 Advanced 3.Васильев Павел Олегович + 1 - 0 - 2 0 1 0 6
W
T
T
3 111.Карев Игорь Владимирович + 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 5
L
T
W
4 6.Блатнов Михаил Александрович + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group M
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 93.Панарин Владислав Юрьевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 9
W
W
W
2 Advanced 85.Диколенко Александр Геннадьевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 10
W
L
W
3 18.Иванов Сергей Игоревич + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 11
L
W
L
4 89.Дьяков Владислав Александрович + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group N
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 48.Марасанов Иван Николаевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 10
W
W
W
2 Advanced 120.Савельев Владимир Олегович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 7
L
W
W
3 9.Мирошин Михаил Андреевич + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 3
W
L
L
4 122.Шкинева Екатерина 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group O
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 102.Шелоп Филипп Сергеевич 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 12
W
W
W
2 Advanced 15.Мольков Никита Валентинович + 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 9
W
L
T
3 113.Фианцев Андрей Сергеевич 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 3
L
T
T
4 32.Букашев Сайфетдин Ильдусовичь + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
T
L
Group P
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 17.Байрактар Денис Андреевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 8
W
W
W
2 Advanced 55.Голубев Георгий Андреевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 6
W
W
L
3 24.Соловьёв Егор Дмитривич 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
4 118. Балабеков Хан 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
Group Q
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 107.Алейников Андрей Андреевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 17
W
W
W
2 Advanced 43.Тараев Магомед Шамилевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 7
L
W
W
3 102.Никольский Игорь Денисович + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 6
W
L
L
4 82.Ульбиев Магомед Адланович + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group R
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 101.Кондрашин Павел Сергеевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 10
W
W
W
2 Advanced 51.Деснов Иван Андреевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 8
L
W
W
3 50.Батуев Кирилл Михайлович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
T
L
L
4 5.Панарин Владислав Юрьевич + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
T
L
L
Group S
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 14.Ляпин Константин Афанасьевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 10
W
W
W
2 Advanced 100.Самарин Александр Владимирович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 6
W
W
L
3 101. Хамидов Шахзад 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
4 109. Зарипов Нодир 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
Group T
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 121. Давид Меликджанян Оганесович 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 10
W
W
T
2 Advanced 22.Трошкин Никита Андреевич + 1 - 0 - 2 0 1 0 5
T
W
T
3 13.Карев Игорь Владимирович + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 2
L
L
W
4 57.Соловьёв Егор Дмитриевич + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 1
T
L
L
Group U
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 63.Кандинов Дмитрий Александрович + 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 11
W
T
W
2 Advanced 122. Зуев Павел Андреевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 9
W
W
L
3 108.Алексеев Алексей Борисович. 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 0 7
L
T
W
4 46.Калинкин Илья Дмитриевич + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 3
L
L
L
Group V
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 127. Кузьмин Михаил 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 10
T
W
W
2 Advanced 66.Давидов Артем Эдуардович + 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 6
T
W
W
3 109.Капиш Дмитрий Олегович + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 5
W
L
L
4 125. Сёмин Руслан Игоревич + 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group W
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 25.Кисич Марко Райкович + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 9
W
W
W
2 Advanced Гераськин Даниил 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
T
T
L
3 45.Македонов Алексей Олегович + 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
L
T
T
4 64. Сагитов Давлят 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
T
L
T
Group X
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 1.Доронин Андрей Владимирович 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 10
W
W
W
2 Advanced 11.Буза Мурад Абдельрахманович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 7
W
W
L
3 114. Петросян Тигран Амаякович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
4 38.Чернов Максим Константинови + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
Group Y
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 98.Малоземов Валерий Валериевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 18
W
W
W
2 Advanced 12 Коцман Станислав Яковлевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 16
W
W
L
3 2.Волокитенков Макар Сергеевич + 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 3
L
L
W
4 60.Пахомов Никита Юрьевич 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 1
L
L
L
Group Z
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 104.Белкин Денис Григорьевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 17
W
W
W
2 Advanced 120 Никита Алешкин 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 9
L
W
W
3 104 Юсупов Эрик 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 5
W
L
L
4 Лебедев Евгений 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 4
L
L
L
Group AA
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 19.Осипов Владислав владимирович + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 9
W
W
W
2 Advanced 117.Реутов Влад Игоревич + 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
T
L
T
3 30.Бодров Никита Георгиевич + 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
L
T
T
4 119. Морозов Дмитрий Евгеньевич + 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
T
T
L
Group AB
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 125.Сёмин Дмитрий Сергеевич 2 - 0 - 1 0 2 0 6
T
W
W
2 Advanced 78.Гришкин Иван Сергеевич + 1 - 0 - 2 0 1 0 3
T
T
W
3 54.Ратушняк Александр Петрович + 0 - 1 - 2 0 0 0 0
T
T
L
4 26.Железняк Владимир Владимирович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
T
L
L
Group AC
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 23.Биский Артём Игоревич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 7
W
W
W
2 Advanced 33.Табунчик Сергей Александрович + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 6
W
W
L
3 107. Кожевников Александр 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
4 128. Кушнирев Алексей 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
Group AD
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 35.Рогачев Никита Валерьевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 8
W
W
W
2 Advanced 41.Жубанов Андрей Евгеньевич + 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 7
W
W
L
3 Алексеев Василий 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
4 Максим Смирнов 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
Group AE
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 105.Татаринов Евгений Николаевич + 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 9
W
W
W
2 Advanced 103 Амоян Артур 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 8
W
W
L
3 128. Тимерев Илья 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
4 21.Давидов Артём Эдуардович + 0 - 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
L
L
T
Group AF
Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced 73.Мусеибов Эмин Эльдарович + 1 - 1 - 1 1 1 0 4
W
L
T
2 Advanced 36.Морозов Иван Владимирович + 1 - 1 - 1 1 1 0 3
L
T
W
3 Кананов 1 - 1 - 1 1 1 0 2
T
W
L
4 Гриченко 0 - 0 - 3 0 0 0 0
T
T
T